18 November 2018
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: M Hamilton L Hamilton 46. Men: T Sanders (16) 38 cb. Mxd: C'ship: A Day J Day 94. Read more
18 November 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: A: D Silverman (81) 67. Medal of Medallists: B/Medal: R Hocking (25) 67. Women: Stroke: B Dodge (30) 74. Read more
17 November 2018
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford: S Gall (20) 39. Women: B Marks (32) 32. Read more
15 November 2018
HUNTINGDALE: Men: Stroke: Medal: J Gunston (10) 66. Stableford: R Morris (9) 33 cb. Women: Medal: M Kelly (40) 41. Read more
15 November 2018
KYABRAM PARKLAND: Men: Stroke: 4B: L Campenelli G Coad (14) 43. Women: A: K Bell (15) 54. B: D Day (21) 51. C: P Spokes (27) 53. Read more
14 November 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Sagona (7) 35. Read more
13 November 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: D Doyle (31) 17 cb. Read more
12 November 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: A: M Bossonnet (13) 67. B: J Greatorex (19) 64. Medal Nov: J Greatorex (19) 64. Women: E Goss (39) 67. Read more
11 November 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Waldren (26) 40. Read more
11 November 2018
AUSTRALASIAN: Stableford: N McClaren (28) 41. Read more
09 November 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Allison (10) 18. Read more
08 November 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A/Medal: D Richardson (15) 68. B: S Greatorex (25) 72. Read more
07 November 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford 4B: White: P Phillips (6) S Darmody (23) 50. Mxd: M Fahey (15) P Fahey (25) 48. Read more
06 November 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Par: J Johnson (35) 3 up. Read more
05 November 2018
ANGLESEA: Stableford: A: N Burridge (11) 46. B: D McLaren (18) 44. C: M Titshall (29) 43. Div 1: R Schepers (23) 35. Read more
05 November 2018
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: J Mosley (21) J Norfolk (15) 48 cb. Read more
05 November 2018
EASTWOOD: Snr Stableford 2B Multi: Green: K Marven (32) L Edis (35) 75. Read more
02 November 2018
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Medley: Stableford: M Fawcett (17) 42. N Bown (20) 40. A Brough (33) 39. B Levick (7) 38. D Woods (16) 37. G Fifer (23) 36 cb. L ... Read more
01 November 2018
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford: Kingswood: A: P May (12) 37. B: B Lewin (19) 38. C: M Marshall (25) 41. Pensinsula: A: R Barnett (13) 39. B: G ... Read more
31 October 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stableford: 4B: A: L Coleman (20) K Clemm (14) 45. B: G Cook (26) J Brumby (25) 47. C: S Newstead (31) C Arras (32) 50. Read more
30 October 2018
THE DUNES: Men: Stableford: The Dunes: A: T Roberts (18) 35. B: M Johns (23) 37. Mxd: S McGuire (27) 33. Women: A: A Jude (30) 38. B: B Van Amerongen ... Read more
29 October 2018
HEIDELBERG: Mxd: Stroke: Foursome: D Jones C Ballis 70. Stableford: A: C Dimattina (6) 38. B: I Murphy (13) 39 cb. C: L Kennedy (36) 42. Read more
29 October 2018
MARYBOROUGH: Men: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A Scr: A Maggs (3) G Sluce (-2) 74. A: C Elliot (12) G Bardsley (11) 72.5 cb. Women: Stableford: A: L Burt ... Read more
29 October 2018
KEYSBOROUGH: Stroke: Matchplay: Spring Valley bt Cranbourne, Keysborough bt Woodlands, Rossdale bt Southern, National bt Ranfurlie. Read more
26 October 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stableford: Snr: Rowville: M McKenzie (26) 46. Women: J Thomas (24) 39. Endeavour Hills: A: R McCart (16) 38. B: J Dimasi ... Read more
25 October 2018
KOOYONGA: Stableford A: R Payne 40 B Kingshott 39 D Cretan K Phelps 38 K Duval J Cocks 37. B: K Smith 39 B Brooke 37 A Klomp 35 G Piccinato 34 G ... Read more
25 October 2018
EASTERN: Par South: White: A: B Hart (3) 6 up. B: B Bird (22) 5 up. North: G Moore (23) 7 up. East: A: R Ashton (16) 6 up. B: D Skym (23) 6 up. Read more
24 October 2018
KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Stableford White: B Bracun (18) 36 cb. Women: A: D Smith (7) 37. B: R Rhodes (30) 35 cb. C: A Stanley (39) 39. Read more
23 October 2018
FAIRWAY at Southern: Men: Stableford White: A: G Kotaridis (11) 35. B: P Banfield (16) 39. C: R Casey (24) 39. Vis: B Grech (The National 22) 36. Read more
22 October 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A: J Nankervis (18) 63. B: B Hansen (27) 68. Read more
22 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: C'ship: A Scr: L Heard (0) 223. B Scr: D Silverman (14) 261. C Scr: J Mosley (21) 283. A: P Buckett (6) 209. B: R Thompson (19) ... Read more
21 October 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Snr Stroke: Matchplay: Rowville: Settlers Run bt Riversdale, Sandhurst bt Patterson River, Churchill Waverley bt Berwick Montuna. Read more
19 October 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Lee (11) 18. Read more
18 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: D Richardson (14) 35. Read more
17 October 2018
HUNTINGDALE: Women: Stroke: Medal of Medallists: F Gozzo (19) 76. Trophy: L Crowe bt M Clarke 3-2. M Batrouney bt B Yang 6-5. Stableford: M Mann (42) ... Read more
16 October 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Par: 9-hole: C Tiedgen (24) sq. Read more
15 October 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Par: A: D Gill (8) 1 down. B: M Quintana (28) 1 down. Read more
15 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Medal: M Holohan (14) 69. B: B Dodge (20) 71. Women: S Greatorex (20) 70. Read more
13 October 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: F O'Brien (29) 43. Read more
12 October 2018
GREEN ACRES: Women: Stableford: Team: H Maguire (35) K Cameron (42) A Leith (25) S Leong (34) 126. Men: Stableford White: B Fletcher (28) 36. Read more
11 October 2018
ANGLESEA: Stableford: A: J Mooney (8) 44. B: G Waller (20) 46 cb. C: M Meade (33) 46. Read more
10 October 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: N Robinson (28) 40. Read more
09 October 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A Sadler (27) 19 cb Read more
08 October 2018
EASTERN: Par: South: B Lee Li (21) 5 up cb. North: J O'Brien (32) 6 up. East: S Ziedas (22) 8 up cb. Stroke: Foursome C'ship: South: B Hart (3) S ... Read more
08 October 2018
MELTON VALLEY: Stroke: Medal: A: P Baulch (10) 68. B/Medal: S Aquilina (13) 66. C: A Dykstra (16) 68 cb. D: A Poore (67) 67. Women: Medal: M Bell ... Read more
08 October 2018
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: D Brown (33) 22. Snr Stroke: A: N Wilson (9) 66. B: S Singh (18) 67. C/Medal: S Braggs (19) 61. Women: Medal: H ... Read more
05 October 2018
CAMBERWELL: Women: Stroke: Div 1/Medal: M Mornement (28) 67. Div 2: L Parker (38) 75. Read more
05 October 2018
COBRAM BAROOGA: Veteran: Stableford: A: G Kerr (23) 38 cb. B: K Ansell (32) 37. Read more
02 October 2018
BERWICK MONTUNA Men: Stableford White: F Watson (13) 45. Women at Rich River: Stableford: A: L Ford (21) 37. B: K Hunter (31) 37. C: J Barron (44) 35. Read more
01 October 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Par: A: C Coleman (11) 1 down. Read more
30 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A Kirkpatrick (17) 36 cb. Women: D Richardson (15) 35 cb. Read more
29 September 2018
BLACK BULL: Men: Stableford: S McCormick (13) 39. Read more
28 September 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Turner (12) 15. Read more
27 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: B Doyle (17) 70. B: P Brooks (27) 75. Read more
26 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: D Silverman (13) 71. Read more
25 September 2018
BARHAM: Medley: Stableford: 9-hole: S Macmillan (30) 22. Read more
24 September 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: T Archibald (32) 38. C Lambert (14) 37. Read more
23 September 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: A: S Esufali (12) 70. B: C Tucker (17) 68 cb. C: G Chase (20) 66. D Griffin (20) 69. Read more
22 September 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: K Ould (22) 36. Read more
21 September 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Turner (13) 17. Read more
20 September 2018
ANGLESEA: Stableford: A: J Mooney (8) 39 cb. B: C Jarratt (17) 38. C: B Gibbons (25) 36. Read more
19 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: J McCashney (16) 16. Read more
17 September 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: P Mantell (32) F Mantell (23) 48. Read more
16 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: R Purcell (23) 35. Read more
15 September 2018
CRANBOURNE: Stableford: S Joske (21) 36. Read more
14 September 2018
BOX HILL: Mxd: Stroke White: A: S Harris (11) 66. B: J Allpress (19) 67. C: M Livy (27) 66. Read more
13 September 2018
COBRAM BAROOGA: Women: Stableford: Trophy: R Jackson (25) 38. A: D Ryan (24) 33. B: M Wallace (25) 36. C: V White (41) 37. Read more
12 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 36. Read more
11 September 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Par: 9-hole: A Sadler (24) 1 up cb. Read more
10 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: Salver: L Heard (1) 71. Scr: A: L Heard (1) 71. B: M Holohan (14) 83. C: R Kidd (21) 92. Hcp: A: P Buckett (7) 74. B: G Hogg ... Read more
09 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: M Jarvis (9) A Jarvis (19) 40. Men: L Heard (1) P Buckett (7) 43. Read more
08 September 2018
CASTLEMAINE: Medley: Stableford: K Gardner (13) 36. Read more
07 September 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: M Kelly (+1) 14. Read more
06 September 2018
ANGLESEA: Men: Stroke: Medal Sep: A: D Hardy (12) 70. B: D Gough (20) 73. C: A Smith (73) 73 cb. Read more
05 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 35. Read more
04 September 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Stableford: 9-hole: A Sadler (27) 21 cb. Read more
03 September 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: C Coleman (11) 65 cb. Read more
02 September 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Medal: W Rosser (11) 65. Women: 9-hole: E Goss (39) 82. Read more
01 September 2018
CRANBOURNE: Men: Par: S Joske (21) 35 up. Read more
31 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Hibben (7) 15 cb. Read more
30 August 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: J Fisher (20) 31. Read more
29 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (14) 34. Read more
28 August 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: Bowl: Commonwealth 97 (S Tokolyi 37 A Hughes 34 J Fitzgerald 26). Read more
27 August 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D Wagstaff (9) 33 cb. Read more
26 August 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Par: A Kirkpatrick (17) 4 down. Women: B Doyle (15) 5 down. Read more
25 August 2018
BRIGHTON: Mxd: Stroke: T Spence (18) 63 cb. Men: Hole in one: K Brown at 8th. Read more
24 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Bodger (14) 23. Read more
23 August 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Women: Stableford: Endeavour Hills: A: T Wellington (21) 40. B: H Richards (27) 35. C: T Borman (33) 36. Read more
22 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Rees (8) 38. Read more
21 August 2018
BAY VIEWS: Women: Par: 9-hole: A Macfarlane (39) 4 up. Read more
20 August 2018
BARHAM: Medley: Stableford: R Thompson (16) 38. Read more
19 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: N Dowson (8) 32. B: C Tucker (18) 39. C: P Miles (21) 39. I Mason (12) 31 cb. Read more
18 August 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Waldren (24) 32 cb. Read more
17 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Abraham (12) 23. Read more
16 August 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: J Pearson (25) 35. Read more
15 August 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 34. Read more
14 August 2018
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: L Gladman (21) 36. Read more
13 August 2018
AUSTRALASIAN: Men: Stroke: Foursome: J Zapantis B Edmonds (10.5) 63.5. Read more
13 August 2018
SERPENTINE & DISTRICTS: Stableford: J Fitzgibbon 39 K Roberts S Denman 37 F Cox J Raishley 36 C Brown 35 B McIntosh A Olive 34. Women: L Borgward 72 ... Read more
12 August 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: A: G Elliot (10) 71. B/Medal: R Carstensen (14) 67. C: B Shaw (21) 68. J Black (21) 73. Read more
18 November 2018
Alessandra Nagayo and Matthew Edwards back to back at Junior Signature Tournament Read more
18 November 2018
On Episode 73, Mark Hayes and Martin Blake dissect the final round of #AusOpenGolf from The Lakes Golf Club that saw Mexican Abraham Ancer run away ... Read more
18 November 2018
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: M Hamilton L Hamilton 46. Men: T Sanders (16) 38 cb. Mxd: C'ship: A Day J Day 94. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria