22 July 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: B Newton (14) 36. Women: M Fahey (14) 34. Read more
21 July 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: C Lin (19) 32 cb. Read more
20 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Turner (13) 14. Read more
19 July 2018
BUNDOORA PARK: Women: Stableford: Team Agg: P Keleher (33) D Lobb (27) M Schulze (30) 95. Read more
18 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J McNair (20) 36. Read more
17 July 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Stableford White: C Salisbury (4) 36. Read more
16 July 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Par: A: B Buckley (18) 3 down. B: P Forbes (23) 2 down. Read more
15 July 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Stableford: Lake: A: D Brodie (14) 35. B: R Andrews (39) 35 cb. Men: Stableford A: J Martin (+4) 37 cb. B: B Dean (23) 37. ... Read more
14 July 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Harkness (22) 34. Read more
13 July 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: J Cauteruccio (21) 39. Women: D Rowe (45) 30. Read more
12 July 2018
BRIGHTON: Par: A: M McGowan (17) sq. B: B Phelan (42) sq. 9-hole: T Talbot (29) 1 up. Read more
11 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: G Elliott (3) 36. Read more
10 July 2018
FAIRWAY: at The National, Long Island Course: Men: Stableford: A: L Liporata (10) 33. B: G Fitt (14) 34. C: R Keiser (25) 37. Visitor: S Brakyns ... Read more
09 July 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stroke: A: G Black (4) 78. B: F Mantell (23) 79. Read more
08 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: A/Medal: C Warwick (11) 70. B: E Richardson (19) 71 cb. C: A Zurko (27) 72. J Bestwick (11) 76. Read more
07 July 2018
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stroke: Trophy: C Lau (28) L Falconer (31) bt L Albon (13) T Lints (14) 3-2. Stableford: C Fraser (14) 29. Men: D Standfield (16) ... Read more
06 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (10) 15. Read more
05 July 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Jul: A/Medal: K Dumbleton (14) 73. B: H Wilson (37) 80. Read more
04 July 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (15) 39. Read more
03 July 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Mxd: Stableford White: B Taylor (25) 31. Read more
02 July 2018
ANGLESEA: Stableford: S Leigh (18) 34 cb. Women: L Aimers (26) 36. Read more
01 July 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: D Salomon (22) 36. Read more
29 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Turner (13) 16. Read more
29 June 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Salter (13) 38. Read more
28 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Men: Stableford: A: T Pearse (4) 39 cb. B: J McGibbony (20) 41. C: S Morgan (23) 41. Read more
27 June 2018
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stableford: A: L McRae (16) 38. B: J Cornish (33) 38. C: C Minett (37) 36. 9-hole: J Hunter (30) 15. Read more
26 June 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Stableford White: B Taylor (26) 34. Read more
25 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A: F Mantell (24) 37. B: J Fleischer (32) 32. Read more
24 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: 4B Agg: A Kirkpatrick (17) B Hocking (20) 69. Read more
23 June 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: A Rolston (10) 37. Read more
22 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S McGibbony (32) J Power (32) 74. Read more
21 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Men: Par: A: P Brennan (8) 1 up cb. B: U Morzinek (17) 5 up. C: R Trevaskis (26) 4 up. Read more
21 June 2018
CAMBERWELL: Women: Par White: Div 1: L Sharkey (29) 1 up. Div 2: B Morrison (44) 1 down. Read more
20 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Lee (11) 35. Read more
19 June 2018
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: L Hamilton (36) 39. Read more
18 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Par: A Fleischer (22) 3 down. Read more
17 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: A: N Dowson (8) 69. B: C Jasper (17) 67. C: J Allison (24) 70. Women: R Humphreys (20) 75 cb. Read more
16 June 2018
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Women: Stableford: Bowl: C Angus (34) W Hutchinson (41) C Bartholomew (32) 83. A: L Richardson (16) 28. B: M Llewellyn (26) 34. Read more
15 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Burns (7) 16. Read more
14 June 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: A Grikis (18) 38. White: T Delrayne (21) 36. Read more
13 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: T Baxter (5) 38. Read more
12 June 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: J Stephens (8) 41. Women: J Mackay (20) 31. Read more
11 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: R Kercher (23) M East (13) 47. Read more
10 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: P Buckett (7) 41. Women: M Fahey (14) 27. Read more
09 June 2018
DORSET: Snr Stableford: A: C Schoonraad (9) 37. B: D Mc Intyre (16) 31. C: R Bedford (27) 37. Mxd: 9-hole: D Whitelaw (28) 19 cb. Read more
08 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Chase (6) 16. Read more
07 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: K Dumbleton (14) 72. B: P Brooks (27) 77. Read more
06 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: D Law (14) 38. 9-hole: D Formby (31) 21 cb. Read more
05 June 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Stableford White: B Taylor (27) 37. Read more
04 June 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A/Medal: J Newcombe (17) 62. B: D Hand (19) 65. Read more
03 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: Medal: B Dodge (17) 70. Women: M Fahey (14) 73. Read more
02 June 2018
AXEDALE: Women: Stableford: Bowl: Div 1: A Woodman (18) 38. Div 2: R Walters (22) 36. Div 3: W Nielsen (34) 35. Read more
01 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (6) 15. Read more
31 May 2018
ANGLESEA: Par: A: B McDonald (12) 1 up. B: P Calvert (19) 5 up. C: J Whan (34) 1 up. Read more
30 May 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J McNair (21) 36. Read more
29 May 2018
WODONGA: Men: Stableford Yellow: J Walker (0) 38. Veteran: J Pyers (34) 42. Read more
28 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Stableford: Nursery: L Anderson (11) 41. Valley: M Wierzbicki (15) 41. Women: V Meade (21) 35. Read more
27 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: P Phillips (6) 40. B: C Nichols (24) 41. Women: J Rosser (27) 30. Read more
26 May 2018
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Stableford: Creek: A: M Edmanson (4) 37. B: G Chapple (21) 41. Read more
25 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: D Tunnecliffe (25) 36 cb. Women: C Dunkinson (29) 24. Read more
24 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: Nursery: A: D D'Souza (9) 2 up. B: T Meeuwsen (32) 3 up. White: B Bromham (26) 5 up. Read more
23 May 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Men: Par: 9-hole: K Dyer (17) 2 up. F Reece (18) 1 up. Read more
22 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: M Davids (28) 34. Read more
21 May 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: B Coller (15) 65. Read more
20 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Par: M Robinson (3) 1 up. Women: M Fahey (14) 2 down. Read more
19 May 2018
CRANBOURNE: Mxd: Stableford: B Westmoreland (6) 38. Read more
18 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: Bowl: K Sangster (27) D Elliott (25) A Anglin (17) 94. A: M Cumming (15) 36. B: J Fisher (21) 36. C: J Chandler (39) 38. Read more
17 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: J Pearson (25) 38. Read more
16 May 2018
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L French J Cook L McConville G Neville (17.375) 61.625. Stableford: 9-hole: B Anthony (41) 17. Read more
15 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: M Thomas (11) 36 cb. 9-hole: N Devas (35) 16. Read more
14 May 2018
SPRING VALLEY: Men: Par: A: L Marino (13) 4 up cb. B: A Bordonaro (16) 6 up. Women: R McQuade (9) 1 up cb. R McQuade (9) 1 up cb. Read more
13 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Nursery: R Morrison (25) 39. Men: Stableford Valley: A Moore (16) 42 cb. Stableford: Nursery: P Woodham (14) 42. Read more
12 May 2018
THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford: Ocean: D Knight (9) 22. Moonah: M Wilson (6) 29. Read more
11 May 2018
BOX HILL: Stableford: A: B Pepperell (11) 38 cb. B: P Randles (23) 36 cb. C: T Taylor (35) 38. Read more
10 May 2018
CRANBOURNE: Men: Stableford: A: W Breakwell (12) 40. B: J Dodwell (19) 42. C: J Gilluley (21) 42. Read more
09 May 2018
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stableford: A: K Rylatt (13) 37. B: B O'Mara (29) 35. C: J Cheers (43) 34. 9-hole: J Willing (42) 14. Hole in one: M Renowden ... Read more
08 May 2018
GOONAWARRA: Medley: Stableford: A: J Richardson (11) 38 cb. B: K Papagianopoulos (32) 34 cb. Read more
07 May 2018
EASTERN: Mxd: Stableford: South: C Knight (7) 36. North: P Kardis (18) 36. East: J Radford (27) 42. 4B: South: S Jones Dziubinski 44 cb. North: T ... Read more
07 May 2018
BARWON HEADS: Men: Par: K Boddington (23) 5 up. Team Agg: G Moore (25) S McDonald (22) R McFarlane (18) G Brereton (16) 6 down. Read more
07 May 2018
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: I Dines (27) 19. Snr Stroke: Medal: A: G Seed (12) 67. B: I McCallum (15) 69. C: R Bedford (28) 63. Read more
04 May 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Beales (14) 16. Read more
03 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: B Doyle (16) 69. Medal May: B: H Wilson (38) 65. Read more
02 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Valley: A: W Veale (10) 35. B: L McGrath (35) 33. Read more
01 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: C Fraser (21) 39. 9-hole: E Phillips (41) 15. Read more
30 April 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: C Stevens (17) 38. Valley: S McDonell (15) 41. Women: Nursery: J Mackay (21) 38. Read more
29 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: C Nicholls (24) 40. Women: N Powne (38) 38. Read more
28 April 2018
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford: T Fry (17) 37. Women: C Lau (31) 36. Read more
27 April 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: A: J Talbot (12) 37. B: L Aimers (25) 34. C: B Tuohey (37) 37. Read more
26 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Meara (15) 38. B: D Hall (34) 37. Read more
25 April 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Men: Stableford: 9-hole: N Loveridge (10) 24. R Sissons (10) 21. Read more
24 April 2018
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: D Grimes (20) 36. B: C Richardson (25) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Meara (16) 39. B: M Quintana (26) 35. Read more
22 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: L Wilson (20) 68. Women: S Greatorex (18) 69. Read more
21 April 2018
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stableford: J Dance (12) 32. Men: R Nissen (18) 38. Read more
20 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (12) 17. Read more
19 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: J Perason (26) 70. B: J MacDonald (32) 73. Read more
18 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: B Newton (18) 39. Read more
17 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: A Jaffrey (13) 38. Read more
16 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Fleischer (22) 38. J Hay (11) 37. Read more
15 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stroke: A: A Colwell (13) 71. B: W Vav Keulen (31) 72. Read more
22 July 2018
Australia’s hopes at The Open were effectively reduced to two after a Tiger Woods-inspired third round of high-octane scoring at a near-defenceless ... Read more
21 July 2018
Australia’s two young lions Lucas Herbert and Cameron Davis both made the cut and comparative veteran Adam Scott made a run. Read more
22 July 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: B Newton (14) 36. Women: M Fahey (14) 34. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria