15 March 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: M Stace (23) 40. B: M Bland (37) 38. Read more
14 March 2018
CARDINIA BEACONHILLS: Par: A: R Edwards (15) 6 up. B: G Bruinsma (19) 3 up cb. Read more
13 March 2018
BERWICK MONTUNA: Mxd: Stableford: R Sollaway (14) 39. Read more
12 March 2018
AUSTRALASIAN: Par: A O'Grady (13) 5 up. Read more
11 March 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: M Richards (4) 67. B: B Hocking (23) 64. Women: E Goss (36) 72. Read more
10 March 2018
BARWON HEADS: Women: Stroke: M Knevitt (16) 73. Read more
09 March 2018
APOLLO BAY: Women: Stroke: A: S Thomas (15) 73. B: J Dodds (36) 67. Read more
08 March 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: A: M Fahey (16) 70. B: M Bland (39) 70. Read more
07 March 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: I Shearn (29) 42 cb. Read more
06 March 2018
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Men: Stableford: A Clarke (11) 42. Read more
05 March 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: M Smith (15) 43. Women: L Kenway (33) 33. Read more
04 March 2018
APOLLO BAY: Mxd: Stroke: Pinehurst: D Hinds N Hinds (18) 61. Read more
03 March 2018
CHALAMBAR ARARAT: Stableford Black: A: D Dunford (12) 39. Read more
02 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 19. Read more
01 March 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: 4B: Nursery: N Davis (20) G Freene (16) 7 up. Stableford White: N Ferrari (34) 0. Read more
28 February 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: T Baxter (8) 34. Read more
27 February 2018
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford: M Delves (15) 40. Read more
26 February 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Par: Lake: K Skase (29) 3 up. Men: K Stevenson (9) 4 up cb. Read more
25 February 2018
AXEDALE: Women: Par: Div 1: D Wenzlau (24) 2 up. Div 2: M Connelly (28) 7 up. Men: Div 1: C Simpson (11) 4 up. Div 2: S Carter (15) 3 up. Div 3: A ... Read more
24 February 2018
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford: R Block (20) 38. Women: C Carlisle (26) 39. Read more
23 February 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: D Richardson (15) 70. B: M Williamson (23) 70. C: E Goss (39) 67. Scr: G Leigh 82. Read more
22 February 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Par: B Doyle (17) 4 up. Read more
21 February 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: E Tyler (28) 42. 9-hole: D Sharman (35) 21. Read more
20 February 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: B Perumal (19) 38. Read more
19 February 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A: D Wagstaff (9) 64. B: D Ivens (19) 54. Read more
18 February 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: A: K Elers (7) 65 cb. B: L Hall (16) 63. C: R Hibben (22) 65. Women: D Griffin (21) 65. Read more
17 February 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: C Quinert (26) 38 cb. Men: D Destefanis (5) 42. Read more
16 February 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Medal Feb: A: S Eskrigge (18) 70. B: B Cook (20) 69. C: J Rolfe (40) 73. Read more
15 February 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: B Lopez (24) M Read (45) 47. Read more
14 February 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: T Baxter (9) 32. Read more
13 February 2018
CAMBERWELL: Stableford: A Philpott (32) 43. Read more
12 February 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: B McKenzie (18) 39. B: R Matthews (20) 37. Read more
10 February 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Stableford: B Welsh (5) 40 cb. Women: B Gordon (20) 40. Read more
09 February 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: M Li (25) 37. Women: L McGrath (36) 31. Read more
08 February 2018
THE DUNES: Men: Stroke: The Dunes: Div 1: S Brayshaw (10) 70. Div 2: P Thye (21) 74. The Cups: B Woiwood (25) 62. Read more
07 February 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: P Vallance (8) 41. Read more
06 February 2018
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: S John (10) 38. B: H David (28) 39. Read more
05 February 2018
APOLLO BAY: Stroke: A/Medal: D O'Meara (18) 59. B: R Matthews (20) 65. Read more
04 February 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: Medal: A: M Page (11) 60. B: B Shaw (19) 64. C: C Hill (24) 64. Women: L Busbridge (26) 71. Read more
03 February 2018
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Jang (16) 37. Read more
03 February 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: Y Kikuchi (8) 36. Men: C Bottomley (23) 39. Read more
02 February 2018
MALVERNDALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S Crumlin Shugg (24) H Roberts (34) 64. Foursome C'ship: F Leggett M Pond 91. Read more
01 February 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: H Findlay (22) 38. B: B Lopez (25) 40. C'ship: H Findlay (22) 115. Read more
31 January 2018
BOX HILL: Mxd: Stableford White: A: G Hallidy (15) 40 cb. B: R Broad (21) 44. C: R Opie (27) 45. Read more
30 January 2018
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: R Dennis (26) 40 cb. Read more
29 January 2018
BOX HILL: Stableford: 4B: M Rutledge (14) D Shaw (4) 51. R Masters (24) 39. Read more
28 January 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: L Heard (1) 38. Read more
27 January 2018
BARWON HEADS: Mxd: Stroke: Pinehurst: H Brodie H Brodie (4.125) 66.875. Read more
26 January 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (5) 20. Read more
25 January 2018
ANGLESEA: Medley: Par: Men A: A Skewes (5) 5 up. B: P Taylor (21) 6 up. C: P Johnstone (24) 4 up cb. Women: R Trevaskis (30) 1 up. Read more
24 January 2018
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Stableford: A: A Fisher (12) 38. B: M Fawcett (16) 43. C: L Cupit (20) 40 cb. D: W Lorencz (36) 43. Read more
23 January 2018
BOX HILL: Jnr: Stableford White: M Jurisic (13) 40. Read more
22 January 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: G Black (4) 40. Women: M McCallum (19) 38. Read more
21 January 2018
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Medal: A: P Creighton (4) 66. B: D Hollis (21) 68. Women: E Goss (39) 72. Read more
20 January 2018
ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Mxd: Stableford: North: R Taylor (40) 35. Read more
19 January 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Mxd: Par: Churchill Park: S Chea (12) 5 up. 9-hole: P Etheredge (21) 3 up cb. I Wheeler (27) 3 up. Stableford: Waverley: C Morgan ... Read more
18 January 2018
TORQUAY: Men: Stableford: 4B: D McPhail (6) G Bradley (16) 49 cb. Resort: P Fox (16) T Lyons (28) 48 cb. Visitor: M Scarlett (Creswick 28) C Perry ... Read more
17 January 2018
EASTWOOD: Women: Par: A: A Holmes (17) 1 up. B: J Luck (25) 1 up. C: J Knowles (28) 1 up. Yellow: R Boxshall (28) 3 up. Read more
16 January 2018
VICTORIAN VETERANS at Keysborough: Stableford White: A: J Molloy (21) 38. B: D Edwards (23) 40. C: T Villani (30) 37. Trophy: N Manning (36) 42. Read more
15 January 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Newstead (25) 40. Read more
14 January 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: Medal: A: K Elers (8) 66. B: L Hall (18) 63. C: A Zurko (26) 67. Women: I Mason (13) 69 cb. Read more
13 January 2018
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford: D Goodall (22) 39. Women: J Carden (8) 38. Jnr: Stroke: C'ship: S Shier 81 cb. C Hastings 128. Read more
12 January 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford: Churchill Park: A: R Parker (13) 40. B: E Weinman (20) 41. Snr Irish Team: Waverley: T May (28) P Cutter (16) D ... Read more
11 January 2018
GREEN ACRES: Stableford White: A: M Rathgeber (15) 42 cb. B: D Birkill (21) 42. C: P Kruisheer (30) 41. Hole in one: R Jacobson at 11th. Read more
10 January 2018
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford Peninsula South: White: K Woodgate (27) 40. Women: Stableford: J Caraher (30) 41. Hole in one: H Helen at 14th. ... Read more
09 January 2018
PORTLAND: Stableford: 2B Agg: Veteran Men: G McInnes (16) A Grant (17) 83. Veteran Women: T Florakx (22) H Holman (25) 85. Read more
08 January 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Mxd: Stableford: Churchill Park: K Lee (28) 39 cb. Par: Waverley: A: B Campbell (12) 7 up. B: M Benilian (25) 7 up cb. T Borman ... Read more
08 January 2018
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford: Churchill Park: C Dinnie (27) 43. Stroke: Waverley: A: R Thomas (12) 66. B: R Richards (16) 66. Read more
08 January 2018
DORSET: Women: Stroke: Medal: R Ravn (30) 75. Snr Medal Jan: White: A: C Schoonraad (11) 66. B/Medal: P Hunter (18) 57. C: M Waldron (19) 61 cb. Mxd: ... Read more
05 January 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Men: Stableford: A: N Magnuson (1) 38. B: D Law (15) 39. C: N Bambury (17) 41. D: N Paterson (23) 38. Read more
04 January 2018
BROADFORD: Men: Stableford White: G Cusack (20) 42. P Winnell (8) 40 cb. Women: Stroke: Medal Jan: S Stoddart (23) 71 cb. A Zolnierczyk (16) 71. E ... Read more
03 January 2018
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Women: Stableford: Kingswood: A: J Boyce (20) 40. B: J Mirams (26) 42. Men: Peninsula South: I Ross (32) 45. Women: C Gray (26) ... Read more
02 January 2018
BARHAM: Medley: Stableford: A: B DeBondt (18) 37. Read more
01 January 2018
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford: A: A Newbold (5) 43. B: N Collier (18) 44. Women: B Robson (21) 40. Read more
31 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: L Heard (1) P Buckett (7) M Holahan (14) S Kidd (15) 54.3. Read more
29 December 2017
BARWON HEADS: Stableford: Men: A Langford-Jones (14) 43. Women: J Reed (9) 38. Read more
29 December 2017
WONTHAGGI: Men: Stableford: J Davies (27) 48. Snr 9-hole: N Burne (15) 23. Read more
28 December 2017
WODONGA: Men: Stableford: C Beard (24) 46. Read more
27 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Hibben (9) 34. Read more
25 December 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: G Brennan (13) 4 up cb. B: G Dornan (21) 6 up. Women: Par: A: M Cochrane (18) sq cb. Read more
24 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: A: T Biffin (17) 40. B: F Devries (25) 45. Women: M Fahey (16) 40. Read more
23 December 2017
BARWON HEADS: Men: Par: A: M Rankin (12) 3 up. B: K Sturges (16) 4 up cb. Women: Stableford: L Crawford (35) 39. Read more
22 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: B Mckinnon (7) 20. Read more
21 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: S Greatorex (22) 36. Read more
21 December 2017
HARTFIELD COUNTRY: Tuesday Par: M Burich +6 L Wright +5 K Kikuchi K Bishop +3 J Douglas H Evans D Macdonald R Campbell +2 J Hurren J Hyland S Browning Read more
20 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: K Turner (14) 31. Read more
19 December 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: A: P Pelzer (11) 42. B: R Lewis (27) 43. Read more
18 December 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: P Lloyd (7) 42. B: G Young (18) 42. Women: C Thompson (13) 39. Read more
17 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Mxd: Stableford: R Hibben (21) 42. Read more
16 December 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women Stableford: J Bull (13) 34. Read more
15 December 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: G McGibbon (9) 42. Women: V Humble (35) 41. Read more
13 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: F Vella (9) 32. Read more
12 December 2017
FAIRWAY: at Box Hill: Men: Stableford: A: A Erskine (4) 35. B: D Stevens (14) 38. C: G Wheeler (28) 38. Visitor: M Cowell (The National 17) 38. Medal ... Read more
11 December 2017
AUSTRALASIAN: Stableford: S Moore (23) 44. Read more
10 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: T Biffin (17) 70. B/Medal: J Mosley (23) 64. Women: S Greatorex (22) 69. Read more
09 December 2017
CRANBOURNE: Men: Stableford White: S Kresojevic (10) 39. Read more
08 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: B Whitford (20) 21. Read more
07 December 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: Valley: C May (29) 8 up. Medal Dec: A Gelley (32) 6 up. White: L Scicluna (24) 4 up. Read more
06 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: R Kidd (24) 60. Read more
05 December 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stroke: P Pelzer (13) 65. Read more
23 June 2018
Australians are prominent in tournaments across the world today, headed by Scott Hend at the BMW International in Germany. Read more
23 June 2018
David Micheluzzi’s bold run in the British Amateur came to an end in the quarter-finals at Dundee in Scotland yesterday. Read more
22 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S McGibbony (32) J Power (32) 74. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria