06 November 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford Churchill Park: White: D Ziebell (35) 38. Men: Waverley: A: J Lim (5) 39 cb. B: D Nielsen (23) 41. Women: C Lackenby ... Read more
06 November 2017
CREEKSIDE: Stroke: A: J Mills 67 cb. B: D Chew 66. C: H Williams 61. Women: L Chow 70. Men: Medal of Medallists: B Plummer 65. Women: R Morrison 71. Read more
06 November 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: A Scr: J Ballinger M Ballinger J Kennedy F Haslam 70. A: T Archibald R Hendry K Clemm L Avery (11.875) 60.125. Read more
03 November 2017
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: A: R Lockyer (15) 64. B: B Croaker (20) 75 cb. C: B Tuohey (43) 72. Medal of Medalists: R Lockyer (15) 64. Read more
02 November 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: A Scr: S Wood 82. B Scr: H Morrison 88. C Scr: C Frazer 107 playoff. A: F Gray (13) 71 cb. B: H Morrison (20) 68. C: P ... Read more
01 November 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stroke White: A: S Powell (17) 74. B: B O'Connor (29) 72. C: H Rhodes (43) 73. C'ship: A Scr: S Scheppers 253. B Scr: L ... Read more
31 October 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Men: Stableford: Beach: A: T Robinson (5) 36 cb. B: G Senior (13) 38. C: B McFarlane (23) 34. Women: A Curran (42) 36 cb. Read more
30 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: J Robinson (22) M Robinson (3) B Miller (4) 56.16. Read more
29 October 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford 4B: Ranfurlie: G Glen K Forster 46 cb. Read more
28 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Par: M Deacon (26) 5 up. Women: A Byrne (26) 1 up cb. Read more
27 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (5) 19. Read more
26 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Par: K Dumbleton (15) 1 down. Read more
26 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: A: S Bernhardt (14) 36. B: J Tuck (24) 42. C: R Miller (45) 39. Veteran Women: W Comley (34) 70. Read more
25 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: L Wilson (22) 37. Read more
24 October 2017
CAMBERWELL: Stableford: A: L Filippin (24) 39. Read more
23 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: J Sing (40) 42. R Oakley (17) 39. Read more
22 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: F Gray (15) 68. Men: A: K Long (13) 71 cb. B: R Oakley (18) 67. Read more
21 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Bernhardt (14) 35 cb. Read more
20 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Rees (6) 19. Read more
19 October 2017
BROADFORD: Men: Stableford White: L McDonald (15) 42. G Hanson (6) 41. Women: Stroke: C'ship: A: A Hackett (15) 87. B: S O'Connor (20) 71. C: Y ... Read more
18 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: P Vallance (7) 68. Read more
16 October 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: G Visscher (14) 38 cb. B: J Williams (18) 39 cb. Women: H Sims (24) 39. Read more
15 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: A: C Thomas (13) 68. B: G Carhill (25) 69. Women: E Goss (40) 72. Read more
14 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: L Vine (21) 40. Read more
13 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: D Whiteside (9) 17 cb. Read more
12 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: L Capp (33) 38. Read more
11 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 37. Read more
10 October 2017
APOLLO BAY: Women: Stroke: C'ship: A: S Kent (20) 73. B: J Hansen (41) 79. Read more
09 October 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: S Giuffre (10) 35 cb. B: A Visscher (22) 39. Women: J Telford (29) 36. Read more
07 October 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stroke: Valley: K Brooks (15) 76. Men: Stableford Nursery: White: L Scicluna (26) 39. Stroke: R Cann (21) 70 cb. Medal Oct: ... Read more
07 October 2017
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Leary (5) 35. B: L Bath (11) 41. C: M Anderson (19) 38 cb. Women: B Robson (20) 36. Read more
06 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Abraham (12) 19. Read more
05 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Oct: A: M Fahey (16) 72. B: M Stace (24) 76. Read more
04 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: P Vallance (7) 69. Read more
03 October 2017
BARHAM: Medley: Stableford: H Bowen (22) 40. Read more
02 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: R Van Elden (19) 35. R Hendry (24) 37. Read more
01 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: M Robinson (4) 39. Women: M Fahey (15) 30. Read more
29 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Rees (8) 20. Read more
28 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: M Fahey (15) L Capp (33) 38. Read more
27 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: B Dumbleton (15) 36. Read more
26 September 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford 9-hole: Yellow: T Doughton (43) 19. Read more
25 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: J Roth (21) 37. Read more
24 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: J Garrard (18) 69. Read more
23 September 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: R Stuart (19) 40. Read more
23 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: M Yoshida (30) 40. Read more
22 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (10) 17. Read more
21 September 2017
BERWICK MONTUNA: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: L Ford M Crawford 96. Hcp: C Ronalds (25) G Gorton (29) 73. Read more
20 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: B Dumbleton (15) 72. Read more
19 September 2017
FAIRWAY: at Sorrento: Men: Stableford: A: I Montgomery (10) 36. B: M Forte (13) 36. C: J Rothfield (26) 32. Visitor: C Battisti (The National 12) 36. ... Read more
18 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: R Perkins (5) 38 cb. B: K Petersen (17) 37. Women: Stableford: Medal Sep: A: C Hinkley (27) 31. C ... Read more
17 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: C Wylie (13) 37. B: L Brown (17) 34. C: J Sagona (21) 38. Women: V Oorschot (29) 36. Read more
16 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: M Yoshida (31) 37. Read more
15 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J McGilchrist (10) 19. Read more
14 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Sep: S Wettenhall (22) 77. Read more
13 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: L Hollingsworth (20) 35. Read more
12 September 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: G O'Connell (17) 38. Read more
12 September 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: G O'Connell (17) 38. Read more
11 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: T Rankin (11) 37 cb. B: G Morrison (21) 37. Women: C Casey (18) 32. Read more
10 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: R Taylor (19) 39. Read more
09 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Fitzgerald (19) 34. Read more
08 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (6) 14 cb. Read more
07 September 2017
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stroke: A: F Love (8) 75. B: S Baker (23) 75. C: C Rogers (36) 77. Stableford: K Harding (13) 30. Read more
06 September 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: 4B: Nursery: L Kenway K Thompson 40. Read more
05 September 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: E Kingston J Pang Richardson 61. C Roussis L Fredricson 59. Trophy: J Pang-Richardson (32) ... Read more
04 September 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: Medal: T Pastuska (29) 40. Read more
03 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: Medal Sep: A: M Bossonnet (12) 68. B: J Norfolk (17) 71. Women: E Goss (39) 80. Read more
01 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: K Ould (24) 41. Read more
01 September 2017
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford: Peninsula South: White: A: C McLeod (7) 39. B: G Isaacs (17) 36 cb. C: P Charlton (33) 40. Women: A: J Lachal ... Read more
31 August 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: W Jacobsen (10) 37, L Scicluna (28) 37. Read more
30 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: D McNair (23) 41. Read more
29 August 2017
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: G Marshall (14) 35. Read more
28 August 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: N Christides (13) 1 up. B: C Bruhns (17) 1 down. Read more
27 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Par: R Kidd (25) 5 up. Women: E Goss (39) 7 down. Read more
26 August 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Mxd: Stroke Holden Scramble: White: M Bozic (12) J Hampton (+3) C Horne (13) C Johansson (20) 55.7. Read more
25 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Dunne (6) 17. Read more
24 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: D Richardson (13) 80. Read more
23 August 2017
HUNTINGDALE: Stableford: A: L Pedder (22) 40. B: S Wang (24) 36 cb. Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: M Curry F Gozzo bt L Crowe F Murray 19th. H ... Read more
22 August 2017
WOODLANDS: Women: Par: G Addison (21) 6 up. Read more
21 August 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: J Young (10) 37. B: T Lehmann (21) 41. Women: R Cochrane (14) 32 cb. Read more
20 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: Medal: A: L Redpath (5) 68. B: S Stewart (19) 75. C: E Dhar (23) 71. Women: I Mason (14) 73. Read more
19 August 2017
BARHAM: Men: Stableford: Div 1: Z Thomas (9) 36. Div 2: R Cutter (21) 40. Read more
18 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Beales (17) 19. Read more
17 August 2017
ANGLESEA: Men: Stableford: A: A Foster (10) 39. B: C Watson (16) 35 cb. S Morgan (24) 36. Read more
16 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J McNair (21) 34. Read more
15 August 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: C Lehman (27) 44. Read more
14 August 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: G Visscher (13) 38. B: D Williams (30) 35. Women: A: B Levan (21) 31 cb. Read more
12 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: B Hocking (23) 38. Women: S Greatorex (17) 27. Read more
11 August 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Tickell (18) 35. Read more
11 August 2017
HORSHAM: Women: Par: J Wirth (10) 3 down. B: R Gebert (25) 1 down. C: M Howison (39) 1 up. Stroke: Singles KO f: J Tonkin (27) bt A Radcliffe (32) ... Read more
10 August 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A Gunton (36) 36. Read more
09 August 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford 4B: Murray: White: J Thomson (28) N Gunther (18) 45. Lake: M Sharp (12) J Colla (19) 45. Read more
08 August 2017
CURLEWIS: Mxd: Stableford White: I Hayward (8) 35. Read more
07 August 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: Medal: R Coleman (21) 36. Women: Medal: J Jaksic (16) 30. Hole in one: C Adams at 7th. Read more
06 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: Medal: A: M Zadel (13) 69. B: G Dunne (14) 73. C: J Sagona (20) 75 cb. Women: I Mason (14) 72. Read more
05 August 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Harkness (25) 35. Read more
04 August 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Elers (4) 19. Read more
03 August 2017
BRIGHTON: Women: Stroke: A: S Lindsay (20) 71. B: R Napolitano (45) 67. Medal Aug: R Napolitano . 9-hole: G Geddes (45) 41. Read more
02 August 2017
DORSET: Men: Stroke Medal Aug: White: A/Medal: J Gagnon (3) 63. B: I McCallum (18) 65. C: E Holecek (22) 67. Women: Stableford Medal: S Bradbury (28) ... Read more
01 August 2017
WOODLANDS: Women: Par Green: P McNicol (23) 3 up cb. Read more
31 July 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: M Presland (8) 37. B: N Christides (15) 37. Women: M Murphy (24) 31. Read more
26 May 2018
Jessica Pickwick (Kilmore) and Antony Majstorovic (Victoria) lead their respective fields in the Westcoast Open Amateur event with one round to play. Read more
25 May 2018
Gardiners Run Golf Course was home to the 2018 School Sport Victoria Junior State Final today as students looked to finish the closing event with an ... Read more
26 May 2018
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Stableford: Creek: A: M Edmanson (4) 37. B: G Chapple (21) 41. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria