19 May 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Mxd: Stableford: Waverley: A: D Pearce (19) 43. B: Y Daniel (33) 37 cb. Stableford Churchill Park: White: A: C Nalupta (12) 43. ... Read more
18 May 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: Doris Chambers Foursome: D Richardson (14) S Greatorex (17) 34. Read more
17 May 2017
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford White: P Culley (20) 40 cb. Yellow: G McLeod (24) 36. Women: K Baker (25) 39. Read more
16 May 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Par Yellow: L White (28) 10 up. Read more
15 May 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A/Medal: G Visscher (14) 38. B: M Wood (27) 34. Women: Medal: V Urmston (26) 34. Read more
14 May 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: A Kirkpatrick (17) 35. B: R Lees (19) 35. Women: S Greatorex (18) 39. Read more
12 May 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Mxd: Stableford: Creek: W Psaila (9) 37 cb. Read more
12 May 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Allison (8) 16. Read more
11 May 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: B Doyle (16) 75. B: N Powne (37) 76. C'ship: A: K Dumbleton 270. B: J Pearson 304. C: A Gunton 344. Read more
10 May 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Allison (9) 37. Read more
09 May 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stroke: Ambrose: G Badrock K Collier K Schulze 64.5. Read more
08 May 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: G Roberts (15) 34. Women: C Thompson (11) 26. Read more
07 May 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: A: W Rosser (11) 70. B: B Newton (20) 70. Women: Stroke: M Fahey (14) 71. Read more
06 May 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Medley: Stableford: D Bonanno (14) 42. Read more
06 May 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: E Pollock (4) 38. Read more
05 May 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: K Turner (12) 17. Read more
04 May 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Stroke: Medal May: Ranfurlie: A/Medal: M Cochrane (17) 71. B: V Urmston (26) 81 cb. Read more
03 May 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Sagona (7) 32. Read more
02 May 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: K Collier (18) 37. B: A Harris (21) 38. Read more
01 May 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: T Moyo (4) 41. B: S Holmberg (15) 37 cb. Women: C Thompson (11) 36. Read more
30 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: A: L Wilson (18) 39. B: F Devries (25) 38. Women: B Dodge (25) 35. Read more
29 April 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Fitzgerald (23) 38. Read more
28 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Ford (10) 16. Read more
27 April 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: I Job (24) 36 cb. Read more
26 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: J Greatorex (18) 44. Women: S Greatorex (19) 34. Read more
25 April 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: A: J Mahoney (26) 40. Read more
24 April 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: M Johnston (10) 4 up. B: M Casey (16) 5 up. Women: Par: C Westrip (21) sq. Read more
23 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: R Dodge (18) 70. Women: S Grearorex (19) 73. Read more
22 April 2017
GARDINERS RUN: Snr Stableford White: A Mafodda (13) 42. Read more
21 April 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: B McCormack (3) 37. B: A Holmes (15) 39. C: A Teather (26) 36. Women: Yellow: G Murphy (26) 35. Read more
20 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: S Greatorex (20) 35. B: D Cann (25) 33. Read more
19 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (15) 38 cb. Read more
18 April 2017
WARRAGUL: Men: Stableford: A: J Hill (18) 42 cb. B: S Gillies (27) 41. Women: S Todd (17) 33 cb. Read more
17 April 2017
SUNSHINE: Men: Stableford: A: A Nguyen (16) 43. B: V Loccisano (19) 37 cb. Women: E Tricklebank (38) 32. Read more
16 April 2017
YARRA VIEW: Stableford: A: E Mochi (16) 40 cb. B: D Egan (30) 47. Read more
15 April 2017
AMSTEL: Mxd: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: L Punch (6) 40 cb. B: M Duddy (24) 41. Read more
14 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: D Quick (7) 17. Read more
13 April 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: C Thompson (12) 35. B: G Sullivan (23) 37. Read more
12 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J McGilchrist (8) 37. Read more
11 April 2017
BOX HILL: Medley: Stableford 9-hole: White: L Jonas (22) 19 cb. C Wilson (17) 17 cb. Read more
10 April 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: G Roberts (17) 37. Read more
08 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: M Bossonett (14) 43. Women: S Greatorex (21) 37. Read more
08 April 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: C'ship: A: L Coleman (17) 71 cb. B: A Rassini (27) 71 cb. C: E Gwynn (36) 68. Read more
07 April 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Chase (5) 18. Read more
06 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Foursome: B Lopez (23) P Brooks (27) 62. Read more
05 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: J McCashney (15) 41. Read more
04 April 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford: P Head (28) 40. BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: R Taylor (9) 37. B: J John (22) 40. Read more
03 April 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: A Wiesniewski (8) 68. B: V Bradshaw (15) 69 cb. Women: White: A: M Rohan (15) 73. Read more
02 April 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: J Greatorex (18) 66. B: L Wright (24) 68. Women: Stroke: B Dodge (26) 72. Read more
01 April 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Heydon (21) 33. Read more
31 March 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Snr Stableford: Waverley: R Thomas (9) 39 cb. Churchill Park: White: A: G Allen (13) 40. B: D Twirdy (25) 38 cb. R Rogers (21) 38. Read more
30 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: K Dumbleton (14) A Gunton (36) 74. Read more
29 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: L Warner (7) 35. Read more
28 March 2017
BOX HILL: Stableford: Veteran Men: T Tarrant (22) 41. Read more
27 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: R Thompson (19) B Doyle (16) 45. Read more
26 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: S Mackey (21) V Oorschot (27) R Humphryis (21) D Morton (6) 52.625. Read more
25 March 2017
DORSET: Women: Stableford: P Brown (30) 38. Snr A: K Currell (10) 38. B: M Macnamara (13) 43. C: C Holland (28) 39. Read more
24 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Roberts (11) 14 cb. Read more
23 March 2017
AMSTEL: Women: Par: Ranfurlie: J Telford (24) 4 down. Read more
22 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Yellow: G Harrison (5) 35 cb. Read more
22 March 2017
ASQUITH: Women: Stroke: Cup: J Merrick 82. Bronze Bowl: D Kim 92. Stableford Yellow: J Campbell (37) 31 cb. Read more
21 March 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford White: B Brodie (15) 40 cb. Green: D Hurley (31) 47. Women: K Selvalingam (23) 40. 9-hole: P Williams (16) 17 cb. Read more
20 March 2017
AMSTEL: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: Ranfurlie: J Madsen (16) M Nati (8) 45. Read more
19 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: D Carney (16) 41. B: M John (21) 36. Women: B Dodge (26) 38. Read more
18 March 2017
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 4B: Div 1: G Lowe (11) G Rooke (22) 46. Div 2: S Bilardi (13) D Pompei (22) 47. Women: R Winther (29) A Telford (31) 44. Read more
17 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 17 cb. Read more
16 March 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: A: S Walker A Boyd (10.5) 69.5. B: J Mckee P Holmes (33.5) 68.5. Scr: S Walker A Boyd 80. Read more
15 March 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: Waverley: A: W Ma (13) 67. B: J Butler (18) 68. Hole in one: W Ma at 13th. Men: Stableford Churchill Park: White: A: ... Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
14 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: P O'Brien (8) 39 cb. B: M Kerin (15) 35 cb. Read more
13 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: A Wiesniewski (10) 42. B: V Bradshaw (15) 39. Women: K Urmston (11) 35. Read more
12 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: M Bossennet (14) 66. B/Medal: L Wright (25) 65. Women: E Goss (36) 69. Read more
10 March 2017
PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Men: Stableford White: A: K Poulier (9) 46. B: C Wiseman (18) 40 cb. C: P Storey (24) 36. Women: Stroke: Medal Mar: Peninsula ... Read more
09 March 2017
EASTWOOD: Men: Stroke: 3B: K Batrouney N Madden D Lazenby 67. Ambrose: M Guerra T McCormack 60.5. Hole in one: B Noble at 14th. Read more
08 March 2017
YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Men: Stableford Lake: White: A: R Partridge (13) 38. B: J Bruce (18) 43. C: H Gorecki (35) 42. Murray: A: J Dawes (5) 40. B: D ... Read more
07 March 2017
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: 3B: L Matthews (22) J Lyness (22) K Gardiner (20) 96. A: H Haintz (16) 37. B: J Lyness (22) 36. C: M McConachy (30) 33. Read more
06 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: P Bell (10) 66. B: J Florindo (15) 67 cb. Women: Stroke: Medal: C Thompson (14) 66. Read more
05 March 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stableford: Cup: A: M Kelly (10) 48. B: T Manariti (18) 42. C: F Timothy (21) 39. Women: C Patrick (19) 36 cb. Read more
04 March 2017
CASTLEMAINE: Men: Stableford 4B: White: R Stevens (16) M Cross (20) 45 cb. Women: Stableford: L Lindsay (27) V Fraser (30) 43. Read more
03 March 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Mar: Ranfurlie: Black: A/Medal: I Sweeney (7) 67. B: D Cowasji (19) 68 cb. Read more
02 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: J Fisher (20) 67. B: P Brooks (27) 64. Read more
01 March 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: D Carney (17) 65 cb. Read more
28 February 2017
WEST GIPPSLAND WOMEN: at Mirboo North: Stableford 4B: A: M Dear (Churchill/Monash) A Chapman (Traralgon) 45. B: M McConville J Blizzard ... Read more
27 February 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: L Punch (6) sq cb. B: G Young (17) 5 up. Women: M Murphy (22) 1 down. Read more
26 February 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: A: D Carney (17) 38. B: B Dodge (20) 43. Women: M Fahey (14) 39. Read more
25 February 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: N Read (19) 36. Read more
24 February 2017
WOODLANDS: Men: Stableford: A: P Hastings (12) 42. B: P Rogers (14) 36. C: P Forkas (21) 36. Women: S Thomas (22) 34. Read more
23 February 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: J Fisher (22) 44. B: B Dodge (26) 34. Read more
22 February 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: Yellow: A: L Marotta (3) 44. B: C Samuels (16) 42 cb. Read more
21 February 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford White: A: G Badrock (12) 38. B: K Collier (19) 41. Read more
20 February 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford: Ranfurlie: A: T Bennett (12) 37. B: D Bird (16) 40. Read more
19 February 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: C'ship: A: P O'Sullivan (7) 72 cb. B: T Manariti (19) 65. C: E Datario (30) 67. Women: K Mather (23) 72 cb. Read more
18 February 2017
13TH BEACH: Mxd: Stableford: Creek: A: W Lynch (33) 42. Read more
18 February 2017
13TH BEACH: Mxd: Stableford: Creek: A: W Lynch (33) 42. Read more
17 February 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Lee (14) 22. Read more
16 February 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: S Sutherland (22) J Pearson (26) 45. Read more
15 February 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: A Kirkpatrick (17) 69. Read more
14 February 2017
THE DUNES: Men: Stableford: The Dunes: R McDonald (20) 35. Mxd: 4B: The Cups: E Bird (30) W Osbourne (9) 44. Read more
13 February 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: C Clark (8) 39 cb. B: G Young (18) 40. Women: M Murphy (21) 29 cb. Read more
12 February 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stroke Nursery: Black: J Martin (18) 70 cb. Valley: S Saillard (27) 69. Stableford Nursery: White: B Farrugia (34) 47. Valley: B ... Read more
22 June 2018
Ian Frost (Indooroopilly) & Judy Langford (Wodonga) are the 2018 Tocumwal Senior champions. Read more
22 June 2018
Victorian David Micheluzzi is into the quarter-finals of the British Amateur at Royal Aberdeen in Scotland. Read more
22 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S McGibbony (32) J Power (32) 74. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria