22 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S McGibbony (32) J Power (32) 74. Read more
21 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Men: Par: A: P Brennan (8) 1 up cb. B: U Morzinek (17) 5 up. C: R Trevaskis (26) 4 up. Read more
21 June 2018
CAMBERWELL: Women: Par White: Div 1: L Sharkey (29) 1 up. Div 2: B Morrison (44) 1 down. Read more
20 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J Lee (11) 35. Read more
19 June 2018
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stroke: Medal Jun: L Hamilton (36) 39. Read more
18 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Par: A Fleischer (22) 3 down. Read more
17 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stroke: A: N Dowson (8) 69. B: C Jasper (17) 67. C: J Allison (24) 70. Women: R Humphreys (20) 75 cb. Read more
16 June 2018
CLIFTON SPRINGS: Women: Stableford: Bowl: C Angus (34) W Hutchinson (41) C Bartholomew (32) 83. A: L Richardson (16) 28. B: M Llewellyn (26) 34. Read more
15 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Burns (7) 16. Read more
14 June 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Valley: A Grikis (18) 38. White: T Delrayne (21) 36. Read more
13 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: T Baxter (5) 38. Read more
12 June 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: J Stephens (8) 41. Women: J Mackay (20) 31. Read more
11 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: R Kercher (23) M East (13) 47. Read more
10 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: P Buckett (7) 41. Women: M Fahey (14) 27. Read more
09 June 2018
DORSET: Snr Stableford: A: C Schoonraad (9) 37. B: D Mc Intyre (16) 31. C: R Bedford (27) 37. Mxd: 9-hole: D Whitelaw (28) 19 cb. Read more
08 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Chase (6) 16. Read more
07 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal: A: K Dumbleton (14) 72. B: P Brooks (27) 77. Read more
06 June 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: D Law (14) 38. 9-hole: D Formby (31) 21 cb. Read more
05 June 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Stableford White: B Taylor (27) 37. Read more
04 June 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A/Medal: J Newcombe (17) 62. B: D Hand (19) 65. Read more
03 June 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: Medal: B Dodge (17) 70. Women: M Fahey (14) 73. Read more
02 June 2018
AXEDALE: Women: Stableford: Bowl: Div 1: A Woodman (18) 38. Div 2: R Walters (22) 36. Div 3: W Nielsen (34) 35. Read more
01 June 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (6) 15. Read more
31 May 2018
ANGLESEA: Par: A: B McDonald (12) 1 up. B: P Calvert (19) 5 up. C: J Whan (34) 1 up. Read more
30 May 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: J McNair (21) 36. Read more
29 May 2018
WODONGA: Men: Stableford Yellow: J Walker (0) 38. Veteran: J Pyers (34) 42. Read more
28 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Stableford: Nursery: L Anderson (11) 41. Valley: M Wierzbicki (15) 41. Women: V Meade (21) 35. Read more
27 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: A: P Phillips (6) 40. B: C Nichols (24) 41. Women: J Rosser (27) 30. Read more
26 May 2018
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Stableford: Creek: A: M Edmanson (4) 37. B: G Chapple (21) 41. Read more
25 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: D Tunnecliffe (25) 36 cb. Women: C Dunkinson (29) 24. Read more
24 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: Nursery: A: D D'Souza (9) 2 up. B: T Meeuwsen (32) 3 up. White: B Bromham (26) 5 up. Read more
23 May 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Men: Par: 9-hole: K Dyer (17) 2 up. F Reece (18) 1 up. Read more
22 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: M Davids (28) 34. Read more
21 May 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: B Coller (15) 65. Read more
20 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Par: M Robinson (3) 1 up. Women: M Fahey (14) 2 down. Read more
19 May 2018
CRANBOURNE: Mxd: Stableford: B Westmoreland (6) 38. Read more
18 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: Bowl: K Sangster (27) D Elliott (25) A Anglin (17) 94. A: M Cumming (15) 36. B: J Fisher (21) 36. C: J Chandler (39) 38. Read more
17 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: J Pearson (25) 38. Read more
16 May 2018
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: L French J Cook L McConville G Neville (17.375) 61.625. Stableford: 9-hole: B Anthony (41) 17. Read more
15 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: M Thomas (11) 36 cb. 9-hole: N Devas (35) 16. Read more
14 May 2018
SPRING VALLEY: Men: Par: A: L Marino (13) 4 up cb. B: A Bordonaro (16) 6 up. Women: R McQuade (9) 1 up cb. R McQuade (9) 1 up cb. Read more
13 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Nursery: R Morrison (25) 39. Men: Stableford Valley: A Moore (16) 42 cb. Stableford: Nursery: P Woodham (14) 42. Read more
12 May 2018
THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford: Ocean: D Knight (9) 22. Moonah: M Wilson (6) 29. Read more
11 May 2018
BOX HILL: Stableford: A: B Pepperell (11) 38 cb. B: P Randles (23) 36 cb. C: T Taylor (35) 38. Read more
10 May 2018
CRANBOURNE: Men: Stableford: A: W Breakwell (12) 40. B: J Dodwell (19) 42. C: J Gilluley (21) 42. Read more
09 May 2018
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stableford: A: K Rylatt (13) 37. B: B O'Mara (29) 35. C: J Cheers (43) 34. 9-hole: J Willing (42) 14. Hole in one: M Renowden ... Read more
08 May 2018
GOONAWARRA: Medley: Stableford: A: J Richardson (11) 38 cb. B: K Papagianopoulos (32) 34 cb. Read more
07 May 2018
EASTERN: Mxd: Stableford: South: C Knight (7) 36. North: P Kardis (18) 36. East: J Radford (27) 42. 4B: South: S Jones Dziubinski 44 cb. North: T ... Read more
07 May 2018
BARWON HEADS: Men: Par: K Boddington (23) 5 up. Team Agg: G Moore (25) S McDonald (22) R McFarlane (18) G Brereton (16) 6 down. Read more
07 May 2018
DORSET: Mxd: Stableford: 9-hole: I Dines (27) 19. Snr Stroke: Medal: A: G Seed (12) 67. B: I McCallum (15) 69. C: R Bedford (28) 63. Read more
04 May 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Beales (14) 16. Read more
03 May 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: B Doyle (16) 69. Medal May: B: H Wilson (38) 65. Read more
02 May 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: Valley: A: W Veale (10) 35. B: L McGrath (35) 33. Read more
01 May 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Stableford: C Fraser (21) 39. 9-hole: E Phillips (41) 15. Read more
30 April 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: C Stevens (17) 38. Valley: S McDonell (15) 41. Women: Nursery: J Mackay (21) 38. Read more
29 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: C Nicholls (24) 40. Women: N Powne (38) 38. Read more
28 April 2018
YARRA YARRA: Men: Stableford: T Fry (17) 37. Women: C Lau (31) 36. Read more
27 April 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stableford: A: J Talbot (12) 37. B: L Aimers (25) 34. C: B Tuohey (37) 37. Read more
26 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Meara (15) 38. B: D Hall (34) 37. Read more
25 April 2018
YARRAWONGA MULWALA VETERANS: Men: Stableford: 9-hole: N Loveridge (10) 24. R Sissons (10) 21. Read more
24 April 2018
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: A: D Grimes (20) 36. B: C Richardson (25) 40. Read more
23 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Meara (16) 39. B: M Quintana (26) 35. Read more
22 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: L Wilson (20) 68. Women: S Greatorex (18) 69. Read more
21 April 2018
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stableford: J Dance (12) 32. Men: R Nissen (18) 38. Read more
20 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (12) 17. Read more
19 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: A: J Perason (26) 70. B: J MacDonald (32) 73. Read more
18 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: B Newton (18) 39. Read more
17 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford White: A Jaffrey (13) 38. Read more
16 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: A Fleischer (22) 38. J Hay (11) 37. Read more
15 April 2018
BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stroke: A: A Colwell (13) 71. B: W Vav Keulen (31) 72. Read more
14 April 2018
COMMONWEALTH: Stableford: V Gorrell (23) 39. Read more
13 April 2018
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: A Morris (3) 39. Women: A Huston (45) 25. Read more
12 April 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: J Pearson (25) J Fisher (21) 46. Read more
11 April 2018
TARRAWINGEE: Women: Stroke: Medal Apr: L Barrow (23) V Watson (27) 76 to playoff. 9-hole: Y McAliece (19) 31. Read more
10 April 2018
RICH RIVER: Women: Stroke: 9-hole: East: Div 1: S Mulcahy (25) 35. Div 2: J Debney (44) 33. Read more
09 April 2018
APOLLO BAY: Men: Stroke: A/Medal: G Vesey (16) 65. B: R Hansen (26) 66 cb. Read more
08 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Stroke: A: C Wyllie (12) 69. B: L Brown (19) 63. C: P Gooley (23) 61. Women: Medal: I Mason (12) 69. Read more
07 April 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Stroke: A: S Gannon (15) 72. B: T Tompkin (19) 72. C: J Browne (33) 71. D: J Hickey (38) 75. Read more
06 April 2018
HEATHCOTE: Men: Stroke: Div 1: K Mueck (+4) 70. Div 2: D Baldock (19) 67. Read more
05 April 2018
BUNDOORA PARK: Women: Stroke: Scr: A: S Cassidy 91. B: B Thompson 106. Read more
04 April 2018
BURNLEY WOMEN: Stroke: A/Medal: M Randall (25) 60. B/Medal: A Garrow (33) 61. 9-hole: Y Speirs (34) 32. Read more
03 April 2018
COROWA: Men: Stableford: A: J Coghill (10) 37. B: D Linck (14) 39. C: L Conboy (19) 36 cb. 54-hole C'ship: A: A Scott (5) 100. B: M Mooney (18) 113. ... Read more
03 April 2018
MT MARTHA at Mirboo North: Men: Stableford: G Truscott (15) 37. Women: J Jones (25) 38. Mxd: 4B: M Scott (27) D Shirley (21) 46. Read more
01 April 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: M Page (8) 42. B: A Davidson (14) 41. C: S Mackay (20) 44. V Oorschot (22) 41. Read more
31 March 2018
BARHAM: Men: Stableford: S Barrow (28) 41. Women: C Letherby (23) 32. Read more
30 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: B Whitford (20) 16. Read more
29 March 2018
COBRAM BAROOGA: Women: Stableford: A: E Kennedy (7) 36. B: J Hindson (30) 33. C: V Fenner (39) 35. Read more
28 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: D Skogstad (13) 31. Read more
27 March 2018
WOODLANDS: Women: Par: M Thomas (12) 1 up. Read more
26 March 2018
AUSTRALASIAN: Stableford: W Edwards (20) 42. Read more
25 March 2018
YARRA VIEW: Stableford: A: G Riley (11) 32 cb. B: R Lord (23) 37. Read more
24 March 2018
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stableford: V Eason (22) 36. Men: A Serafini (13) 37. Read more
23 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: T Baxter (7) 16. Read more
22 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: R Bodger (18) 34. Read more
22 March 2018
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: L Capp N Powne (34.5) 104. Read more
20 March 2018
CAMBERWELL: Men: Stableford: M Lenard (26) 45. Read more
19 March 2018
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: J Sing (36) 35. D Kuch (20) 34. Read more
18 March 2018
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: K Elers (7) 35 cb. B: J Sagona (17) 38. C: R Hibben (20) 38 cb. V Oorschot (22) 32 cb. Read more
17 March 2018
AXEDALE: Men: Stableford: 2B: F Kath (7) D Turner (30) 47. Women: D McGillvray (19) D Trott (30) 45. Read more
16 March 2018
BOX HILL: Mxd: Stableford: A: G May (12) 40 cb. B: S Lee (20) 39. C: E Bersey (21) 38 cb. D: M Lawson (26) 40 cb. Read more
23 June 2018
Australians are prominent in tournaments across the world today, headed by Scott Hend at the BMW International in Germany. Read more
23 June 2018
David Micheluzzi’s bold run in the British Amateur came to an end in the quarter-finals at Dundee in Scotland yesterday. Read more
22 June 2018
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: Foursome: S McGibbony (32) J Power (32) 74. Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria