12 December 2017
FAIRWAY: at Box Hill: Men: Stableford: A: A Erskine (4) 35. B: D Stevens (14) 38. C: G Wheeler (28) 38. Visitor: M Cowell (The National 17) 38. Medal ... Read more
11 December 2017
AUSTRALASIAN: Stableford: S Moore (23) 44. Read more
10 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: A: T Biffin (17) 70. B/Medal: J Mosley (23) 64. Women: S Greatorex (22) 69. Read more
09 December 2017
CRANBOURNE: Men: Stableford White: S Kresojevic (10) 39. Read more
08 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: B Whitford (20) 21. Read more
07 December 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: Valley: C May (29) 8 up. Medal Dec: A Gelley (32) 6 up. White: L Scicluna (24) 4 up. Read more
06 December 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: R Kidd (24) 60. Read more
05 December 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stroke: P Pelzer (13) 65. Read more
04 December 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stroke Medal Dec: Ranfurlie: Black: A: J Steny (10) 68. B: R Nicholes (25) 68. Women: Stroke: A/Medal: R Cochrane (15) 72. Read more
02 December 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Par: A: M Page (12) 3 up. B: S Stewart (19) 3 up. C: J Hika (20) 2 up. Women: V Oorschot (27) 4 up. Read more
02 December 2017
AVONDALE: Women: Stableford: M Goodrick (15) 37. Read more
02 December 2017
BOX HILL: Women: Stroke: Holden Scramble: J Webb (12) J Ballinger (7) M Ballinger (28) S Milne (12) 61.625. Read more
01 December 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Mxd: Stableford: Churchill Park: D Goodwin (10) 43. Snr Waverley: I McGie (22) 41. M Holden (32) 39. Read more
30 November 2017
CHALAMBAR ARARAT: Women: Stroke: A: R Hamilton (15) 71. B: S Brady (23) 70. C: C Hurstfield (28) 71. Brooch: B Mannix (37) 68. Read more
29 November 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: M Busbridge (6) 30. Read more
28 November 2017
BOX HILL: Veteran: Stableford Yellow: G Smith (16) 41. Read more
27 November 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stroke: C'ship: B: I Erwin bt P Boddington. C: J Newman bt R Hutchinson. Snr: D Taylor bt B Welsh. Women: C'ship: B: A Donaldson ... Read more
25 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: A: M Holohan (14) 68 cb. B/Medal: L Wright (24) 64. Women: B Lopez (26) 71 cb. Read more
25 November 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: M Goodman (17) 40 cb. Read more
24 November 2017
CHALAMBAR ARARAT: Stableford Black: A: W Seadon (13) 42. B: A Mahoney (16) 41. C: L Grice (18) 41. D: N Clark (19) 40. Read more
23 November 2017
CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford: A: J Vrbovski (5) 39 cb. B: G Leonard (13) 39. C: P Noonan (21) 48. Green: B Sharp (35) 44. Read more
22 November 2017
BARWON HEADS: Women: Stroke: 9-hole Ambrose: J Koch (37) R Billings (42) C Caldwell (36) S Brown (28) 29, D Scott (32) R Quinlan (29) C Thomas (9) P ... Read more
21 November 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stableford: A: S Wood (10) 35, M Johnson (15) 32. B: J Hayes (21) 35, S Lowden (22) 34. C: K Scott (31) 40, B Martino (32) 39. Read more
20 November 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie:A: A Wiesniewski (7) 41. B: T Cheles (16) 42. Women: M Murphy (22) 37. Read more
19 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stableford: A: D Silverman (14) 41. B: L Wilson (22) 44. Women: B Lopez (26) 31. Read more
18 November 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: A Alston (11) 37. Read more
17 November 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: G Elliott (4) 20. Read more
16 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: M Fahey (16) B Doyle (24) 63. Read more
15 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: J Mosley (23) 36. Read more
13 November 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Stableford: Nursery: G Purcell (27) 41 cb. Mxd: 4B Agg: Valley: C Brooks (20) C Brooks (10) 72. Read more
12 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: Medal: B: L Wilson (22) 66. A: L Heard (2) 68. Women: M Fahey (17) 70. Read more
11 November 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: L Miller (21) 41. Read more
10 November 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Lee (12) 19. Read more
09 November 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: A: S Wettenhall (23) 35. B: E Goss (40) 37. Read more
08 November 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Men: Par: Nursery: R Annan (0) 7 up. Women: L Ollaik (30) 1 down. Read more
07 November 2017
BERWICK MONTUNA: Men: Stableford: F Anderson (25) 44. Read more
06 November 2017
CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford Churchill Park: White: D Ziebell (35) 38. Men: Waverley: A: J Lim (5) 39 cb. B: D Nielsen (23) 41. Women: C Lackenby ... Read more
06 November 2017
CREEKSIDE: Stroke: A: J Mills 67 cb. B: D Chew 66. C: H Williams 61. Women: L Chow 70. Men: Medal of Medallists: B Plummer 65. Women: R Morrison 71. Read more
06 November 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: Ambrose: A Scr: J Ballinger M Ballinger J Kennedy F Haslam 70. A: T Archibald R Hendry K Clemm L Avery (11.875) 60.125. Read more
03 November 2017
ANGLESEA: Women: Stroke: A: R Lockyer (15) 64. B: B Croaker (20) 75 cb. C: B Tuohey (43) 72. Medal of Medalists: R Lockyer (15) 64. Read more
02 November 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: A Scr: S Wood 82. B Scr: H Morrison 88. C Scr: C Frazer 107 playoff. A: F Gray (13) 71 cb. B: H Morrison (20) 68. C: P ... Read more
01 November 2017
CENTENARY PARK: Women: Stroke White: A: S Powell (17) 74. B: B O'Connor (29) 72. C: H Rhodes (43) 73. C'ship: A Scr: S Scheppers 253. B Scr: L ... Read more
31 October 2017
THIRTEENTH BEACH: Men: Stableford: Beach: A: T Robinson (5) 36 cb. B: G Senior (13) 38. C: B McFarlane (23) 34. Women: A Curran (42) 36 cb. Read more
30 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: J Robinson (22) M Robinson (3) B Miller (4) 56.16. Read more
29 October 2017
AMSTEL: Stableford 4B: Ranfurlie: G Glen K Forster 46 cb. Read more
28 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Par: M Deacon (26) 5 up. Women: A Byrne (26) 1 up cb. Read more
27 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (5) 19. Read more
26 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Par: K Dumbleton (15) 1 down. Read more
26 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: A: S Bernhardt (14) 36. B: J Tuck (24) 42. C: R Miller (45) 39. Veteran Women: W Comley (34) 70. Read more
25 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: L Wilson (22) 37. Read more
24 October 2017
CAMBERWELL: Stableford: A: L Filippin (24) 39. Read more
23 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: J Sing (40) 42. R Oakley (17) 39. Read more
22 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Women: Stroke: F Gray (15) 68. Men: A: K Long (13) 71 cb. B: R Oakley (18) 67. Read more
21 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: S Bernhardt (14) 35 cb. Read more
20 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Rees (6) 19. Read more
19 October 2017
BROADFORD: Men: Stableford White: L McDonald (15) 42. G Hanson (6) 41. Women: Stroke: C'ship: A: A Hackett (15) 87. B: S O'Connor (20) 71. C: Y ... Read more
18 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: P Vallance (7) 68. Read more
16 October 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: A: G Visscher (14) 38 cb. B: J Williams (18) 39 cb. Women: H Sims (24) 39. Read more
15 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: A: C Thomas (13) 68. B: G Carhill (25) 69. Women: E Goss (40) 72. Read more
14 October 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: L Vine (21) 40. Read more
13 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: D Whiteside (9) 17 cb. Read more
12 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: L Capp (33) 38. Read more
11 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: P Vallance (7) 37. Read more
10 October 2017
APOLLO BAY: Women: Stroke: C'ship: A: S Kent (20) 73. B: J Hansen (41) 79. Read more
09 October 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: S Giuffre (10) 35 cb. B: A Visscher (22) 39. Women: J Telford (29) 36. Read more
07 October 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stroke: Valley: K Brooks (15) 76. Men: Stableford Nursery: White: L Scicluna (26) 39. Stroke: R Cann (21) 70 cb. Medal Oct: ... Read more
07 October 2017
BARWON HEADS: Men: Stableford: A: D O'Leary (5) 35. B: L Bath (11) 41. C: M Anderson (19) 38 cb. Women: B Robson (20) 36. Read more
06 October 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: R Abraham (12) 19. Read more
05 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Oct: A: M Fahey (16) 72. B: M Stace (24) 76. Read more
04 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke White: P Vallance (7) 69. Read more
03 October 2017
BARHAM: Medley: Stableford: H Bowen (22) 40. Read more
02 October 2017
BAIRNSDALE: Mxd: Stableford: R Van Elden (19) 35. R Hendry (24) 37. Read more
01 October 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: M Robinson (4) 39. Women: M Fahey (15) 30. Read more
29 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J Rees (8) 20. Read more
28 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stableford: 4B: M Fahey (15) L Capp (33) 38. Read more
27 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford White: B Dumbleton (15) 36. Read more
26 September 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford 9-hole: Yellow: T Doughton (43) 19. Read more
25 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: J Roth (21) 37. Read more
24 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Stroke: J Garrard (18) 69. Read more
23 September 2017
BARNWELL PARK: Stableford: R Stuart (19) 40. Read more
23 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: M Yoshida (30) 40. Read more
22 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: L Warner (10) 17. Read more
21 September 2017
BERWICK MONTUNA: Women: Stroke: Foursome C'ship: L Ford M Crawford 96. Hcp: C Ronalds (25) G Gorton (29) 73. Read more
20 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stroke: B Dumbleton (15) 72. Read more
19 September 2017
FAIRWAY: at Sorrento: Men: Stableford: A: I Montgomery (10) 36. B: M Forte (13) 36. C: J Rothfield (26) 32. Visitor: C Battisti (The National 12) 36. ... Read more
18 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: R Perkins (5) 38 cb. B: K Petersen (17) 37. Women: Stableford: Medal Sep: A: C Hinkley (27) 31. C ... Read more
17 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: C Wylie (13) 37. B: L Brown (17) 34. C: J Sagona (21) 38. Women: V Oorschot (29) 36. Read more
16 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: M Yoshida (31) 37. Read more
15 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: J McGilchrist (10) 19. Read more
14 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Women: Stroke: Medal Sep: S Wettenhall (22) 77. Read more
13 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stroke: 9-hole: L Hollingsworth (20) 35. Read more
12 September 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: G O'Connell (17) 38. Read more
12 September 2017
BRIGHT: Veteran: Stableford: G O'Connell (17) 38. Read more
11 September 2017
AMSTEL: Men: Stableford Ranfurlie: White: A: T Rankin (11) 37 cb. B: G Morrison (21) 37. Women: C Casey (18) 32. Read more
10 September 2017
ALEXANDRA: Men: Stableford: R Taylor (19) 39. Read more
09 September 2017
COMMONWEALTH: Women: Stableford: J Fitzgerald (19) 34. Read more
08 September 2017
ALTONA LAKES: Snr Stableford: 9-hole: P Miles (6) 14 cb. Read more
07 September 2017
YARRA YARRA: Women: Stroke: A: F Love (8) 75. B: S Baker (23) 75. C: C Rogers (36) 77. Stableford: K Harding (13) 30. Read more
06 September 2017
YERING MEADOWS: Women: Stableford: 4B: Nursery: L Kenway K Thompson 40. Read more
05 September 2017
CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Women: Stableford: 2B Agg: E Kingston J Pang Richardson 61. C Roussis L Fredricson 59. Trophy: J Pang-Richardson (32) ... Read more
13 December 2017
The Men's & Women's Victorian Amateur finals are now underway at Commonwealth GC. Read more
12 December 2017
The finalists for the Men's and Women's Victorian Amateur Championships have been decided, with the final matches to take place tomorrow over ... Read more
12 December 2017
FAIRWAY: at Box Hill: Men: Stableford: A: A Erskine (4) 35. B: D Stevens (14) 38. C: G Wheeler (28) 38. Visitor: M Cowell (The National 17) 38. Medal ... Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria