Victorian club golf results - Saturday

 

   ALTONA LAKES: Men: Stableford: A: M Page (9) 40. B: L Jarillas (14) 39. C: P Knight (21) 39. Women: J Bestwick (11) 39.

   AMSTEL: Men: Par Ranfurlie: White: A: B Greenough (3) 4 up. B: R Magnano (12) 4 up cb. C: B Windebank (21) 3 up cb.

   ANGLESEA: Par: A: W Pipe (12) 5 up. B: P Manson (16) 8 up. C: H Cole (26) 7 up. Div 1: J Cotter (17) sq.

   AXEDALE: Stableford: Div 1: J Catto (13) 41. Div 2: C Lee (16) 41. Div 3: F Harrop (33) 36. Women: S O'Connor (24) 35.

   BACCHUS MARSH: Men: Stableford A: C Salisbury (5) 43. B: S Honey (20) 39.

   BACCHUS MARSH WEST: Men: Stableford A: M Crawford (11) 39. B: N Spargo (19) 39. C: A McKendry (25) 45.

   BAIRNSDALE: Men: Stableford: Scr: A: B Hoskin (8) 39. B: J Hendy (14) 41. C: P Hughes (20) 40.

   BALLAN: Stableford: A: D Toohey (11) 37. B: P Clifford (18) 36. C: J Walsh (21) 37.

   BELVOIR PARK: Men: Par: G Lowe (11) 3 up cb. C Coutts (12) 4 up cb. M Dunne (20) 1 up. Women: Stableford: S Velk (17) 40.

   BEMBRIDGE: Men: Stroke 9-hole A: A Cooper (8) 31. B: R Griffiths (15) 29.

   BENALLA: Men: Stableford: A: T Squires (4) 37 cb. B: A May (19) 39 cb. C: D Cassidy (24) 39 cb.

   BENDIGO: Men: Stableford: A: R Connaughton (8) 40. B: G Whatmore (13) 38 cb. C: K Connaughton (31) 42.

   BERWICK MONTUNA: Men: Stableford: A: B McGill (0) 41. B: R Walker (16) 39. C: T Varghese (22) 40. Women: A Luck (35) 37.

   BOX HILL: Stableford: A: T Stambanis (13) 38. B: P Zarro (20) 43 cb. C: S Dinham (32) 41.

   BRIGHT: Men: Stableford A: P Clough (10) 34. B: J Fillipi (19) 38.

   BRIGHTON: Mxd: Stroke: Ambrose: D Combe G Bottoms (8.25) 58.75.

   BROADFORD: Men: Stableford: A: C Hanson (5) 38. B: L Beeson (13) 40. C: K Tomkin (36) 39. Women: S O'Connor (21) 34.

   CAMPERDOWN: Stableford A: L Lafferty (7) 45. B: N Swayne (22) 43.

   CARDINIA BEACONHILLS: Stableford: A: A Le Dan (3) 40 cb. B: T O'Neill (10) 41. C: I Matthews (17) 41. Hole in one: M Tarley at 15th.

   CARRINGTON PARK at Eagle Ridge: Men: Stableford: S Norrey (6) 39.

   CENTENARY PARK: Men: Stableford: P Bradley (23) 42.

   CERBERUS: Men: Par: A: B Hogan-Keogh (6) 6 up. B: S Jones (18) 3 up. C: P Kelly (22) 4 up. Women: L Blackett (28) 3 up.

   CHALAMBAR ARARAT: Stableford: A: S O'Connell (8) 40. B: L Gason (23) 39.

   CHELTENHAM: Men: Stableford: A: C Parry (17) 43. B: M Kivimets (19) 39.

   CHURCHILL WAVERLEY: Stableford: Churchill Park: A: F Murray (14) 40 cb. B: C Testro (18) 41. C: G Van Hees (24) 39. 2B multi: Waverley: P Booth (21) I Robins (17) 91.

   CLIFTON SPRINGS: Ambrose: M Scott F Brown (1.5) 58.5. Women: J Mallon V Hedley (11.25) 73.

   COBDEN: Men: Stableford: A: B Grenfell (16) 39. B: A Stevens (26) 39.

   COBRAM BAROOGA: Men: Stroke: Cup: A Scr: C Tomlinson (+3) 69. A: F Barton (6) 71. B: M Quinn (15) 70 cb. C: J Beard (31) 71. Women: A Scr: S Vogel (0) 77. A: J Webb (14) 75. B: D Lawrie (35) 72.

   COLAC: Men: Stroke: A: N Welsh (5) 65. B: W Greaves (16) 67. C: B Roberts (20) 70. A Scr: C Corker (0) 69.

   COMMERCIAL ALBURY: Men: Stableford: A: R Beerens (8) 42. B: A Kay (16) 40. C: D Ramsden (20) 41.

   COMMONWEALTH: Men: Stableford: PM: A: R Cahill (0) 41. B: T Tyndall (13) 40. C: S Davies (22) 36 cb. Women: R Pearson (21) 39 cb.

   CRAIGIEBURN WILLMOTT: Men: Stroke: A: D Jordan (12) 66. B: I Gibson (16) 68. C: S Klarin (32) 70.

   CRANBOURNE: Stableford: 4B: L Hellman (24) D Hammerschlag (15) 50.

   CURLEWIS: Men: Stableford A: M McPherson (7) 40. B: W Johnston (11) 42. C: S Grigg (15) 38. D: C Reive (21) 44.

   DENILIQUIN: Medley Stableford: A: D Webster (9) 43. B: M Hudson (11) 40. C: G Rothwell (19) 43. D: R Yates (28) 41.

   DEVILBEND: Men: Stableford: M Sharratt (8) 44. A: P Del-gatto (11) 42 cb. B: I Oliver (15) 39 cb. C: M Robertson (36) 43.

   DROUIN: Men: Par: A: F Roknic (9) 7 up. B: D Leach (20) 10 up. C: P Mason (29) 4 up. Women: P Alexander (32) 1 down.

   EASTERN: Men: Par: South: N Ferguson (13) 4 up. North: D Owen (28) 4 up. East: T Iedema (5) 5 up.

   EASTWOOD: Men: Stableford: A: S Reaby (9) 42. B: S Town (15) 43. C: P Omann (21) 41 cb. Women: N Sheehan (13) 36.

   EUROA: Men: Stroke: A: R Andrews (14) 71. B: P Bjorksten (26) 67. Women: Stableford: A: F Edwards (17) 39. B: M McMartin (31) 42.

   FINLEY: Men: Stableford: 4B: R Harris (22) P Wood (11) 43 cb. Women: T Jones (18) B White (25) 47.

   FLINDERS: Mxd: Stableford: Foursome: P Fiona Reed (32) 39. H Higgins F Hasker (26) 37.

   FOSTER: Men: Stableford: B: T Price (17) 44. A: P McKay (8) 41. Women: A: J Johnson (22) 32.

   GARDINERS RUN: Mxd: Stableford: Gentsome: P Bartling (9) J HAines (17) M Smith (15) W Hart (12) 110.

   GARFIELD: Men: Stableford: A: C Gilbert (14) 39. B: P Marquis (20) 37. C: M Anthony (25) 37 cb. Women: J Gay (26) 31.

   GISBORNE: Men: Stableford: A: P Cransberg (11) 38 cb. B: R Tucker (17) 41. C: B Willis (27) 40. Women: A: L Ball (23) 40.

   GLEN WAVERLEY: Men: Stroke: A: R Taylor (18) 63. B: J Kelly (24) 62.

   GOONAWARRA: Men: Stableford: A: D Bell (10) 40. B: R Heffernan (15) 40. C: P Howden (23) 39. Women: A: J Esse (27) 37.

   GREEN ACRES: Stableford: A: B Crowley (13) 44. B: P Mackie (21) 36. C: M Air (35) 41.

   GROWLING FROG: Men: Stableford: A: L March (5) 38. B: T Lewin (17) 39. C: J Curtis (18) 38. Women: C Lewin (17) 32.

   HAMILTON: Men: Stableford: A: W Riddle (5) 39 cb. B: J Tuckey (16) 42. Women: M Gemmil (23) 37.

   HEATHCOTE: Men: Stableford: 4B: I Furneaux (22) R Blachford (34) 48. Women: M Sims (39) D Hudson (36) 47.

   HEIDELBERG: Mxd: Stableford: A: B Waddell (8) 41. B: K O'Conner (15) 42. C: K Rautela (22) 42.

   HEYFIELD: Men: Par White: J Goodwin (8) 2 up.

   HIDDEN VALLEY: Par: A: D Watt (10) 5 up. B: D Nikolic (26) 5 up.

   HILLTOP TATURA: Men: Stableford: A: M Miller (5) 38. B: J Risstrom (28) 39. Women: K Saunders (33) 35.

   HOWLONG: Men: Par: A: W Reitenbach (12) 5 up. B: K Argent (17) 6 up. C: G Ganning (24) 5 up. Women: J Trevethan (23) 3 up.

   HUNTINGDALE: Men: Stableford: A: Z Zsarik (4) 38. B: E Guignard (15) 39. C: G Drew (21) 37. Women: S Park (9) 39.

   IVANHOE: Men: Stableford: A: W Bettiol (8) 39. B: R Weller (23) 41. Women: E David (30) 30 cb.

   JUBILEE WANGARATTA: Women: Stroke: A: L Carmody (14) 71.

   KEW: Men: Stableford: A: J Pitt (11) 40. B: T Rush (17) 41. C: J Pickering (23) 43. Women: K Perryman (16) 37.

   KEYSBOROUGH: Men: Stableford: A: S Opie (11) 39. B: P Lane (18) 40 cb. C: E Elliott (19) 40. Women: P Romberg (15) 46.

   KILMORE: Men: Stroke: A: T Mcgregor (13) 67. B: M Roberts (20) 69 cb.

   KINGSTON HEATH: Men: Stableford: A: J Knight (7) 40. B: D Abell (31) 43.

   KOORINGAL: Men: Stableford: A: E Quiaonza (6) 39. B: A King (15) 37 cb. C: A Brown (20) 39. Women: T Grant (11) 34.

   KYABRAM PARKLAND: Men: Stroke: A: P Fraser (11) 51. B: P Kuiper (14) 52. C: A Richardson (18) 55. Women: A: P Laidlaw (22) 52. B: E Baker (31) 52.

   LAKES ENTRANCE: Women: Stableford: M Armstrong (11) 31. M Rowe (20) 31. Men: Stableford White: J McKenna (29) 38. A: P Flahive (13) 38. R Medley (12) 37. B: S Baker (18) 38. A Rayner (19) 37. C: R McCullagh (24) 37. T McKean (21) 36.

   LAKESIDE at Albert Park: Stroke: Medal: A: C Green (7) 65. B: J Fellows (18) 67 cb. C: S Zakic (22) 66. Women: J Casanelia (32) 73.

   LANCEFIELD: Men: Stroke: A: G Duddridge (8) 69. B: G Cook (12) 71. C: M Finigan (21) 68.

   LANG LANG: Men: Par: A: P Hendry (9) 5 up. B: F Skepper (19) 5 up. C: B Stainsby (23) 4 up. Hole in one: G Johnson at 9th. Women: Par: P Anderson (26) 2 down.

   LATROBE: Medley: Stableford A: G Kourlis (12) 41. B: K Cheung (13) 41. C: C York (22) 41.

   LEONGATHA: Women: Stableford: A: D Stubbs (15) 34. B: M Griffiths (28) 35. A: R Brown (13) 39. B: J Housey (16) 37. C: S Harry (31) 45.

   LONSDALE: Stableford: A: J Anderson (4) 40. B: T Fletcher (16) 47. C: R Barling (36) 40. A: D Orchard (22) 35.

   MAFFRA: Men: Stroke Black: A Scr: T Jackson (3) 75. B Scr: P Dowton (14) 81. C Scr: D Richards (20) 94. A: S Smith (11) 71. B: J Gray (16) 70. C: P Cox (23) 74.

   MALLACOOTA: Women: Par: C Wallace (17) 1 up.

   MANDALAY: Mxd: Stableford 2B Agg: White: P Pravin Ram 79.

   MANSFIELD: Stableford: Div 1: P Kilkenny (2) 40. Div 2: S Horter (23) 38. Women: P Duncan (32) 38.

   MARYBOROUGH: Men: Stableford: A: J Maggs (8) 41. B Scr: S McNaught (18) 39. C: C Jennings (24) 37. Women: A: C Baker (25) 34.

   MEDWAY: Women: Par: Trophy: A: P Siebert (19) 3 up. Men: A: J Smith (4) 8 up. B: M Vella (16) 5 up cb. C: W Day (30) 5 up cb.

   MEENIYAN: Par: 4B: J Dumont (22) P Wilson (23) 10 up.

   MELBOURNE AIRPORT: Stableford: 4B: R Tulloch (18) A Fatone (25) 53.

   MIRBOO NORTH: Stableford: A: J Hughes (17) 41. B: R Funnell (22) 40.

   MOE: Men: Stableford: A: N Houston (11) 45. B: M Booth (20) 38.

   MOOROOPNA: Men: Stableford White: A: B Blennerhassett (11) 44. B: A Treves (15) 43. C: L Gallagher (31) 43. Women: Stableford: R Glidden (23) 38.

   MORNINGTON: Men: Stableford White: A: J Howell (5) 40. B: T Du Preez (16) 45. C: S Arthur (19) 42.

   MORWELL: Men: Stableford: A: B Jenkins (12) 39. B: N Stafford (15) 38. C: I Charles (20) 38. Div 5: M Anderson (22) 41.

   MURRAY DOWNS: Women: Par: A: J McIndoe (22) 1 down. Men: Par Black: A: G McLellan (9) 4 up. B: D Hogan (12) 6 up. C: D Johnston (19) 1 up.

   MYRTLEFORD: Mxd: Stroke: A: J Payne (7) 70. B: M Currie (18) 72. A: L Clayton (18) 71.

   NEANGAR PARK: Men: Stableford: A: A Sonnet (4) 41. B: A Rix (10) 42. C: T McAliece (23) 44. Women: A: J Brown (4) 40.

   NORTHERN: Men: Stableford: A: T Clinch (3) 43. B: P Black (17) 42. C: W Hicks (22) 44.

   NUMURKAH: Men: Stableford: 4B: R Falla (11) Ludington (10) 44 cb.

   OLINDA: Mxd: Stableford: K Preston (37) 34.

   ORBOST: Medley: Stableford: S Robinson (10) 40.

   PAKENHAM: Mxd: Par White: A: D Grayson (10) 8 up. B: D Towan (19) 7 up. C: P Hearn (26) 8 up.

   PAMBULA MERIMBULA: Men: Stableford White: A: S Mulvogue (8) 38. B: R Kraxner (14) 40. C: M Beveridge (20) 40. D: G McDougall (22) 37. Women: Stableford: G Arnold (17) 36.

   PATTERSON RIVER: Men: Stableford: A: C Doria (-1) 38. B: B Earl (19) 39. C: P Hogan (21) 42. Women: L Duncan (27) 41.

   PENINSULA KINGSWOOD: Stableford Peninsula South: White: A: M Hosking (15) 41. B: P Lacava (19) 36 cb. C: G Rutter (26) 36. Women: Stableford: K McFarland (20) 35. Men: Stableford Kingswood: White: A: A Ong (12) 38. B: J Trebse (18) 37 cb. C: L Ward (26) 38. Women: A Blencowe (14) 35. Hole in one: A Blencowe at 4th.

   PHILLIP ISLAND: Women: Stableford: M Havers (34) 37. M Havers (34) 37. Men: A: N Thurgood (11) 42. B: J McKechnie (16) 42. C: C Russo (25) 45.

   PORTARLINGTON: Women: Par: T Benoit (30) 8 up. A Royal (18) 3 up. R Waldron (9) 1 up cb. Men: Par Black: A: R GIBB (11) 3 up cb. B: J TOYNE (16) 5 up. C: M GOLFIS (21) 5 up. D: J WILSON (27) 6 up.

   PORTLAND: Men: Stableford: A: P Kelly (8) 38 cb. B: P Schultz (16) 39. C: P Marnell (19) 39. Women: J Shepherd (18) 38.

   PORTSEA: Women: Stroke: Cup: V Colliver (13) 71. Stableford: B Stacey (37) 32. Men: Stableford Gold: D Matthews (24) 39. Stroke: Cup: A: E James (7) 69. B: A Head (17) 65. C: P McDougall (35) 64.

   QUEENSCLIFF: Men: Stableford Black: A: G Bench (8) 40. B: T Scott (26) 40.

   RAAF WILLIAMS: Mxd: Stableford: A: P Athanasiou (16) 42. B: S Cheel (17) 43. C: A Narayan (23) 40.

   RACV HEALESVILLE: Stableford: T Thompson (26) 34 cb.

   RICH RIVER: Men: Stableford East: Black: A: J Scott (6) 39. B: G Allen (15) 38. C: G Davies (26) 41.

   RINGWOOD: Men: Stroke: A: R Ashdown (13) 64. B: G Frost (14) 65. C: R Alford (27) 64 cb. Women: J Sheehan (23) 70.

   RIVERSDALE: Men: Stableford White: A: G Eitzen (4) 41 cb. B: S Cowie (14) 43 cb. C: R Jones (20) 45 cb.

   ROCHESTER: Par: S Bubb (16) 3 up cb.

   ROMSEY: Men: Stroke: Hcp: M McCarten (18) 69.

   ROSEBUD COUNTRY: Stableford: East: A: G Schonewille (5) 39. B: K Weegberg (18) 43. C: J Van Deuren (20) 39. West: A: M Stevens (25) 41. A: T Wynde (19) 39. B: S Hawker (27) 37.

   ROSSDALE: Medley: Stableford: 4B: J Hynes 48 cb. C Dunne 48 cb.

   ROYAL MELBOURNE: Men: Stableford East: White: C McDade (2) 39. West: A: M Tadgell (6) 43. B: M Creelman (14) 41. C: L Ross (35) 42.

   SAFETY BEACH: Women: Par: D Law (27) 3 down.

   SALE: Men: Stableford: A: K White (14) 38. B: P Jones (20) 41.

   SANCTUARY LAKES: Stableford: A: P Dundon (8) 39. B: L Keenan (9) 39. C: B Magee (17) 42.

   SANDHURST: Stableford: Champions: L Lejuge (21) 40. North: C Thorn (4) 44. Women: Champions: M Levy (10) 37.

   SANDRINGHAM: Men: Stableford: A: D Pidgeon (8) 41. B: B Hand (15) 41 cb. C: P Kealy (23) 42. Women: H Ansems (33) 36.

   SETTLERS RUN: Women: Stableford: C Bell (35) 33. Men: A: D Goodchild (11) 36. B: S Dawson (15) 39. C: A Jacobs (24) 44.

   SHEPPARTON: Men: Stableford 4B: White: A: G Gagliardi (13) 47. N Frew (35) 47. Women: Stableford: A: V Harding (19) 40. J Harrington (27) 40.

   SORRENTO: Men: Stroke: R Kennedy (22) 65.

   SOUTH PINES: Par: G Mayes (17) 8 up.

   SOUTHERN: Mxd: Stableford: Div 1: K Naismith (+2) 40 cb. Div 2: T Lehpamer (14) 47. Div 3: L Newman (22) 41.

   SPRING PARK: Mxd: Stableford: W Foster (28) 36.

   SPRING VALLEY: Stableford: A: R Loft (8) 42. B: R Moore (29) 41. A: N Kanthan (8) 40. B: P Cole (15) 42.

   ST ANDREWS BEACH: Mxd: Stableford White: B Dennet (27) 44.

   STRATHALLAN: Mxd: Stableford: 4B: C Pearsall (26) F Spillare (18) 50. Trophy: C Pearsall (26) F Spillare (18) 93.

   SUNSHINE: Par: A: S Reddaway (2) 7 up. B: S La (15) 6 up. C: H Fleischhammel (24) 5 up. D Darch (27) 3 up.

   TARRAWINGEE: Mxd: Stableford: 3B: K Miller (20) 32 cb.

   THE DUNES: Mxd: Stableford: The Dunes: A Tratt (16) 41.

   THE HERITAGE: Men: Stableford: Henley: A: H Hooper (4) 42. B: D Paul (15) 42. C: R Lees (22) 36. St John: A Dinardo (4) 38. Women: M Lau (18) 35.

   THE NATIONAL: Medley: Stableford Long Island: Black: R Teague (15) 39.

   THE SANDS TORQUAY: Par: A: A Cant (9) 5 up. B: S Dummett (13) 8 up. C: N Sitch (33) sq cb. Women: M Bayard (21) sq.

   THIRTEENTH BEACH: Stroke: Creek: A: J Gabb (8) 69. B: G Wilson (13) 68. C: M Pinjuh (14) 69 cb. Women: Beach: C Paisley (20) 72.

   TIRHATUAN: Stableford: A: S Brown (15) 39. B: J Dickinson (19) 38. C: H Jansen (25) 41. Women: M Lee (36) 41.

   TORQUAY: Stableford Black: A: J Loftus (9) 40. B: P Girvan (24) 40. Stableford: A: G Baeck (9) 41. B: R Harding (33) 41 cb. Visitor: C Daniels (18) 49. Resort: G Rogers (14) 40. Women: M Naughton (17) 40. Visitor: S Kirkman (17) 32.

   TRAFALGAR: Stableford: A: J Hasthorpe (5) 38. B: R Davey (22) 38.

   TRARALGON: Par: A: D Cooper (6) 4 up. B: B Gardiner (14) 7 up. C: P Kalms (19) 9 up. D: B Mc Lure (23) 6 up. Women: L Membrey (24) 2 up.

   TRENTHAM: Par White: B: D Hartwig (21) 4 up. A: G Ford (15) 5 up. Women: Par: A: E Hanson (22) 1 up.

   VICTORIA: Stableford: A: B Hicks (7) 42. B: M Dicarlantonio (12) 42. C: J Byrne (19) 38. Stableford White: B McBriar (17) 39. Women: Stableford: G Ruffels (+2) 35 cb.

   WARRAGUL: Stableford: 3B: J Carr (25) S Marriott (18) J Hill (18) 94 cb.

   WARRNAMBOOL: Men: Par: A: B Millard (11) 4 up. B: D Watson (14) 9 up. C: I Blake (20) 6 up. Women: H Fagan (25) 1 up.

   WATERFORD VALLEY: Men: Par: A: P Fensham (8) 1 up. B: J Griffiths (15) 4 up. C: S Reinhardt (21) 3 up.

   WERRIBEE PARK: Men: Stableford White: A: P Sahayam (8) 41. B: G Hough (12) 42. C: S Hutchings (22) 40. Women: Stableford: A: P Fisher (24) 28.

   WHITTLESEA: Mxd: Par: A: J Hassall (7) 2 up. B: D Eyre (15) 5 up. C: A Humphreys (33) 9 up.

   WODONGA: Mxd: Stableford: C Clancy (31) 32. J Woolbank (17) 38 cb.

   WONTHAGGI: Men: Par White: A: R VanAgtmaal (7) 5 up. B: R Walker (18) 4 up. C: W Studham (19) 3 up. Women: Stableford: J Beaumont (18) 37.

   WOODLANDS: Men: Stableford White: A: N Fernando (10) 42 cb. B: K Murphy (15) 40. C: M Ricco (28) 40. Women: Stableford: K Bullen (17) 37.

   WOORAYL: Stableford: A: B Stubbs (4) 41. B: A McEachern (21) 42. C: R Sullivan (25) 40. Women: J Hockey (31) 35.

   YALLOURN: Stableford: A: J Hall (6) 44. B: C McTaggart (24) 43.

   YARRA PARK: Stableford: S Jarvis (11) 38. Women: M Sinnott (18) 38.

   YARRA VALLEY: Stableford: F Winyard (31) 39.

   YARRA VIEW: Stableford: A: E Mochi (16) 40 cb. B: D Egan (30) 47.

   YARRA YARRA: Stableford: 4B: M Reidy (27) P Clark (36) 46.

   YARRAM: Men: Stableford: A: G Charlton (Traralgon 10) 39. B: F Purgar (18) 39. C: J Scharp (22) 40. D: A Perry (31) 39 cb.

   YARRAWONGA MULWALA: Women: Stableford: Murray: A: W Dickson (23) 37. B: H Powell (30) 34. Men: Lake: A: P Clarnette (6) 39. B: T Murphy (28) 38. Murray: A: R Smale (5) 39. B: R Hall (17) 39.

   YERING MEADOWS: Par: Nursery: R Darvell (16) 6 up. Par White: A Bevan-Jones (36) 2 down. Par: Valley: R Peter-Budge (7) 4 up. Women: J Kennedy-Borg (3) 3 down.

17 December 2017
The third and final round to this year’s Murray River Junior Masters finished Read more
16 December 2017
I undertook the challenge last year and it turned out to be a fantastic experience and highlight of a lifetime of being involved with our sport. Read more
12 December 2017
FAIRWAY: at Box Hill: Men: Stableford: A: A Erskine (4) 35. B: D Stevens (14) 38. C: G Wheeler (28) 38. Visitor: M Cowell (The National 17) 38. Medal ... Read more
MyGolf
Golf Victoria